#1 North  Osakis H.S.       
5/19/2017 4:30 PM
Score: 10-0 (5 inn)
  
Osakis      
   #8 North Ottertail Central       
 
   #1 North Osakis H.S.       
   
5/24/2017 2:30 PM
Score: 10-6
  
Alexandria H.S. Fld #1 - Game 1      
  
   #5 North  Perham H.S.       
 
   #5 North Perham H.S.       
   
   
   
5/25/2017 3:30 PM
Score: 1-0
  
Alexandria H.S. Fld #1 - Game 5      
  
  
  
   Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale       
 
   #5 North Perham H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
5/30/2017 5 PM
Score: 13-1
  
Waite Park - Miller Field - Game 7      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 South Albany H.S.       
 
     
     
#2 South Albany H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
6/1/2017 5 PM
Score: 8-4
  
Waite Park - Miller Field (2nd game to follow if necessary)      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   Pierz H.S.       
 
 
 
 
 
 
#2 South    Albany H.S.       
   #4 North Staples Motley H.S.       
5/19/2017 4:30 PM
Score: 8-1
  
Staples-Motley HS      
   #5 North Perham H.S.       
 
#3 North Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale       
5/19/2017 4:30 PM
Score: 9-2
  
Bertha-Hewitt      
   #6 North  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.       
 
   #3 North Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale       
   
5/24/2017 12 PM
Score: 8-5
  
Alexandria H.S. Fld #2 - Game 2      
  
   #2 North Pequot Lakes H.S.       
 
   #2 North Pequot Lakes H.S.       
5/19/2017 4:30 PM
Score: 15-5 (5 inn)
  
Pequot Lakes      
   #7 North Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.       
 
   #1 South St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
5/19/2017 4:30 PM
Score: 9-5
  
Whitney Fields      
   #8 South Foley H.S.       
 
   #1 South St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
5/23/2017 5 PM
Score: 2-1
  
Waite Park - Miller Field - Game 3      
  
   #4 South Pierz H.S.       
 
   #1 South St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
   
   
5/25/2017 5 PM
Score: 5-0
  
Waite Park - Miller Field - Game 6      
  
  
  
   #2 South Albany H.S.       
 
   #4 South Pierz H.S.       
5/19/2017 4 PM
Score: 7-4
  
Pierz      
   #5 South Sauk Centre H.S.       
 
   #3 South Melrose Area H.S.       
5/19/2017 4:30 PM
Score: 12-6
  
Melrose      
   #6 South Holdingford H.S.       
 
   #3 South Melrose Area H.S.       
   
5/23/2017 7 PM
Score: 16-0 (5 inn.)
  
Waite Park - Miller Field - Game 4      
  
   #2 South Albany H.S.       
 
   #2 South Albany H.S.       
5/19/2017 4:30 PM
Score: 11-1 (5 inn)
  
Albany      
   #7 South Milaca H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   Osakis H.S.       
   
   
   
5/25/2017 3:30 PM
Score: 5-3
  
Alexandria H.S. Fld #2      
  
  
  
   Pequot Lakes H.S.       
 
   Osakis H.S.       
   
   
5/25/2017 5 PM
Score: 6-5
  
Alexandria H.S. Fld #2      
  
  
   Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale       
 
 
 
 
   St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
   
5/25/2017 6:30 PM
Score: 3-1 (9 inn)
  
Waite Park - Miller Field      
  
  
   Pierz H.S.       
 
   Osakis H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
5/30/2017 5 PM
Score: 7-0
  
Waite Park - Plaza Field      
  
  
  
  
  
   Pierz H.S.       
 
   Perham H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
5/30/2017 6:30 PM
Score: 5-1
  
Waite Park - Miller Field      
  
  
   Pierz H.S.       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   Pierz H.S.       
   
   
   
5/25/2017 5 PM
Score: 11-0
  
Waite Park - Plaza Field      
  
  
  
   Melrose Area H.S.