Home      Administration
Jump to:
State Golf Results - Boys Class AAA

Scoring in Progress

1   Edina 71-71-74-75  74-75-75-75  590 
2   Wayzata 72-72-75-78  73-73-74-74  591 
3   Hastings 69-77-79-81  75-77-79-80  617 
4   White Bear Lake Area 74-77-80-80  77-77-77-78  620 
5   Spring Lake Park 74-76-76-80  72-80-81-83  622 
6   Andover 74-79-80-85  75-78-79-80  630 
7   St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights 79-80-81-86  73-77-79-81  636 
8   Buffalo 79-83-84-85  75-78-84-86  654 


1 Chris Captain Rochester Century 12 33-38 35-36 142
2 Jack Holmgren Wayzata 12 35-37 41-32 145
Max Savini Anoka 12 37-37 34-37 145
Sam Foust Edina 11 34-37 37-37 145
5 Grant Rahja Wayzata 11 32-40 37-37 146
6 Austin Kottke New Prague 12 38-35 35-39 147
7 Pete Sienko Spring Lake Park 12 39-37 35-37 148
Peter Jones Owatonna 11 38-38 39-33 148
9 Jacob Cooper Hastings 12 33-36 41-39 149
Sam Steinwand Andover 12 36-38 37-38 149
Matt Swanson Cambridge-Isanti 12 37-39 40-33 149
Bobby Thomas Lakeville North 12 41-38 33-37 149
Kobi Boe Edina 11 35-36 38-40 149
Bobby Terwilliger Edina 11 35-39 39-36 149
15 Ben Olson Edina 11 40-35 37-38 150
Jon Koenig Apple Valley 10 37-37 37-39 150
17 Dan Lensing Orono 12 36-43 35-37 151
Alex Beversdorf Wayzata 11 38-37 38-38 151
Ben Frazzini Wayzata 9 40-38 40-33 151
20 Connor McGinnis Minnetonka 12 37-40 36-39 152
Scott Marston White Bear Lake Area 10 38-36 36-42 152
22 John Bubloltz North Branch 12 38-35 40-40 153
Joe Manthis Blaine 12 38-38 40-37 153
Hunter Mottinger Willmar 12 38-39 37-39 153
Tyler Nanne Edina 12 39-39 38-37 153
Freddy Thomas Lakeville North 12 37-38 40-38 153
Rowan McDonnell Sartell-St. Stephen 11 36-42 35-40 153
28 Evan Anderson Stillwater Area 12 39-37 39-39 154
Drew Engelking Edina 11 39-38 38-39 154
Matt Pitcher White Bear Lake Area 11 38-39 38-39 154
Henry Venuta Hill-Murray, Maplewood 11 42-37 38-37 154
Ben Sigel Minnetonka 9 38-40 39-37 154
33 Riley Gannon Benilde-St. Margaret's, St. Louis Park 12 40-40 35-40 155
Ryan Maiers Robbinsdale Armstrong 12 39-38 40-38 155
Tom Stoxen Brainerd 12 40-40 39-36 155
Nick Turnquist Spring Lake Park 12 37-37 40-41 155
37 Dom Bacon Hastings 12 43-38 39-36 156
Nick Battis Simley, Inver Grove Heights 12 39-39 40-38 156
Sam Otto Hastings 12 39-40 40-37 156
Tanner Ylvisaker Spring Lake Park 12 36-40 40-40 156
Nick Asta Eagan 11 37-40 40-39 156
Bobby McNaney St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights 11 40-39 39-38 156
Matthew Radke Hastings 11 39-38 41-38 156
44 Lukas Bigger Alexandria 12 34-41 39-43 157
Daniel Massey Forest Lake 12 41-37 40-39 157
Michael Schmitz Bloomington Jefferson 12 35-42 40-40 157
Mason Fiddle White Bear Lake Area 10 38-42 37-40 157
Van Holmgren Wayzata 9 43-40 37-37 157
49 Gunnar Goodmanson Buffalo 11 42-41 37-38 158
Alex Lundeen Centennial, Circle Pines 11 39-41 38-40 158
51 Alex Holland Park, Cottage Grove 12 41-40 39-39 159
Tony Kallevig Willmar 12 40-43 39-37 159
Matt Newman Mankato West 12 38-40 40-41 159
Tom Otto Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 12 40-39 38-42 159
Shane Sienko St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights 12 41-45 37-36 159
Erik Wagner Andover 12 39-40 39-41 159
Jack Peterson White Bear Lake Area 9 39-43 40-37 159
58 Zach Peters Eden Prairie 12 41-40 37-42 160
Trey Fessler St. Michael-Albertville 7 40-42 38-40 160
60 Seth Lawrence Andover 12 43-37 42-39 161
Pat Ohman White Bear Lake Area 12 43-38 40-40 161
Sam Peterson White Bear Lake Area 12 37-43 40-41 161
Tommy St. Martin Wayzata 12 42-43 37-39 161
Muzzy Donohue St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights 7 40-40 42-39 161
65 Matt Kerr Eden Prairie 12 42-40 41-39 162
Bryce Thompson Chisago Lakes Area 10 41-42 41-38 162
67 Aaron Leafgren Simley, Inver Grove Heights 11 41-38 41-43 163
Ben Johnson Andover 9 41-44 38-40 163
69 Mark Huneke Hastings 12 42-42 41-39 164
Nick Tusa Hastings 12 43-39 41-41 164
Zach Savageau Spring Lake Park 11 43-37 42-42 164
72 Regan Nelson North Branch 11 42-45 37-41 165
Jake Ramsey Buffalo 11 43-36 45-41 165
Austin Meissner Andover 10 45-41 39-40 165
75 Hunter Bruhn Buffalo 12 41-47 37-41 166
Elias Weber Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 10 40-42 44-40 166
Jack Rowe St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights 8 41-40 40-45 166
78 Aaron Jackson Blaine 12 43-42 40-42 167
79 Mathew Boeker Rochester Century 12 46-46 36-40 168
Jack Hiemenz Spring Lake Park 12 42-43 44-39 168
Joe Fewer St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights 11 44-45 39-40 168
Thomas Russett Buffalo 9 46-38 44-40 168
83 Sean Landkamer Roseville Area 12 39-46 41-44 170
84 Ben Zitur Buffalo 10 46-39 40-46 171
85 Dylan Kumlin Buffalo 12 43-43 43-45 174
86 Zach Weier St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights 12 40-46 43-46 175
87 Brett Bolf Spring Lake Park 12 41-44 45-46 176
88 Brad Williams Andover 12 43-47 42-45 177
Copyright 1994-2014 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
(763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499