Home      Administration
Jump to:
State Golf Results - Boys Class AAA

Round 2 Scoring is Complete

1   Minnetonka 67-75-77-78  72-73-76-76  594 
2   Lakeville South 73-74-76-80  74-75-76-79  607 
3   Edina 76-76-78-80  75-75-75-76  611 
4   St. Thomas Academy 75-79-79-80  74-74-75-79  615 
5   St. Michael-Albertville 73-78-78-80  75-76-80-81  621 
6   Moorhead 78-79-80-82  77-78-79-79  632 
  Elk River 76-79-80-81  77-78-80-81  632 
8   Cretin-Derham Hall 76-78-81-85  78-84-85-88  655 


1 Ben Sigel Minnetonka 11 36-31 35-37 139
2 Harrison Cooper Simley 12 38-38 34-35 145
3 Scott Fudenberg Henry Sibley 12 37-37 34-38 146
4 Clay Kucera Chaska 11 34-40 34-39 147
5 Ben Hauge Anoka 12 37-36 37-38 148
Parker Anderson Stillwater 11 38-39 36-35 148
Tanner Sperling Lakeville South 11 40-34 36-38 148
Justin Tanquist Chanhassen 11 38-37 35-38 148
Trey Fessler St. Michael-Albertville 9 37-36 37-38 148
10 Scott Marston White Bear Lake 12 35-38 38-38 149
Noah Rasinski Lakeville South 12 37-36 38-38 149
Matt Wahl Hopkins 12 37-36 37-39 149
Muzzy Donohue St. Thomas Academy 9 39-36 37-37 149
14 Jake Jensen Farmington 12 39-35 36-40 150
Will Odland Alexandria 11 36-38 40-36 150
Sawyer Bailey Minnetonka 10 39-38 34-39 150
17 Austin Meissner Andover 12 37-37 40-37 151
Nick Brann Edina 11 38-38 37-38 151
Ben Frazzini Wayzata 11 37-41 36-37 151
20 Dan Chi Wayzata 12 37-38 40-37 152
Jack Ebner Edina 11 38-38 38-38 152
Miles McCarthy Minnetonka 11 40-35 38-39 152
Nick Dittrich Hastings 10 37-38 38-39 152
24 Matt Gregg Bemidji 12 38-36 39-40 153
Will Hayden Edina 12 39-39 36-39 153
26 Brady Arzdorf St Francis 12 37-39 39-39 154
Jake Reller Eastview 12 37-39 38-40 154
Andy Larson Elk River 10 39-37 36-42 154
Michael Sauro Champlin Park 10 40-37 39-38 154
Henry May St. Thomas Academy 9 41-39 36-38 154
Christian Labrador St. Michael-Albertville 8 38-40 36-40 154
32 Will Lonnquist Edina 12 41-39 36-39 155
Matt Mills Lakeville South 12 38-38 38-41 155
Justin Norby Minnetonka 12 40-39 37-39 155
Luke Doolittle Eastview 11 36-38 40-41 155
Levi Hauser Willmar 11 38-41 37-39 155
Ben Johnson Andover 11 35-41 38-41 155
38 Elias Weber Cretin-Derham Hall 12 41-37 42-36 156
Alex Schwab Moorhead 11 38-41 36-41 156
40 Easton Masseth Moorhead 12 37-41 40-39 157
Joe Abdo Edina 10 40-40 38-39 157
Ben Hicks Chanhassen 10 42-41 36-38 157
Jack Rowe St. Thomas Academy 10 42-40 39-36 157
44 Jason Peterson Elk River 12 41-40 40-37 158
Alex Rogan Centennial 12 38-41 38-41 158
Nolan Sawchuk Burnsville 12 39-38 41-40 158
Trey Sheehan Lakeville South 12 44-39 37-38 158
Max McGlade Lakeville North 11 33-40 40-45 158
Brady Arnett St. Thomas Academy 9 40-39 37-42 158
50 Brady Dahl Rochester John Marshall 12 38-43 37-41 159
Nick Guzek Sauk Rapids 12 38-40 36-45 159
Mitch Munson Centennial 12 40-39 37-43 159
Carter Czichotzki Moorhead 11 39-41 39-40 159
Dylan Hanson Maple Grove 10 42-39 37-41 159
55 Frank Kajer Cretin-Derham Hall 12 38-38 41-43 160
Nick Perbix Elk River 11 42-37 41-40 160
Regan Steen Moorhead 11 39-43 37-41 160
Carson Wooters St. Michael-Albertville 11 39-39 41-41 160
Dylan Chouinard Elk River 10 39-41 39-41 160
Jacob Pederson Minnetonka 10 37-41 40-42 160
Kevin Williams St. Michael-Albertville 10 42-38 42-38 160
62 Drew Kairis Lakeville South 12 40-40 42-39 161
Sam Berghult Edina 11 40-41 40-40 161
64 David Pauletti Roseville 12 39-39 38-46 162
65 Bryce Galewski Winona 12 41-40 40-42 163
Jake Beedy Moorhead 11 41-41 38-43 163
William Moore Lakeville South 11 44-38 39-42 163
Logan Xiong North 10 39-41 40-43 163
Gunnar Broin Minnetonka 8 47-40 35-41 163
70 Luke Polland Bloomington Jefferson 12 40-41 37-46 164
Taylor Zack St. Michael-Albertville 11 42-41 40-41 164
Andrew Boemer St. Thomas Academy 8 39-40 39-46 164
73 Sam Franklin Maple Grove 12 40-40 41-44 165
Jack Johnson Chaska 8 37-41 44-43 165
75 Jack Peterson White Bear Lake 11 44-40 39-43 166
Andrue Trelstad Chisago Lakes 11 44-40 45-37 166
77 Gavin Metz Brainerd 9 42-41 43-41 167
78 Daniel Niemi Robbinsdale Armstrong 11 42-43 41-42 168
Parker Dronen Moorhead 10 40-44 41-43 168
80 Kyle Boe Elk River 12 43-42 39-45 169
81 Aaron Anderson Cretin-Derham Hall 12 43-42 41-44 170
82 Cam Fuerstenberg St. Michael-Albertville 12 40-45 45-41 171
Gavin Reeder Cretin-Derham Hall 11 40-41 41-49 171
84 Jack Graveline St. Thomas Academy 12 41-44 44-43 172
85 Riley Johnson Elk River 12 43-47 42-41 173
John Fischer Waconia 9 45-42 45-41 173
87 Isaac Dietz Cretin-Derham Hall 11 40-47 44-44 175
88 Riley Wild Cretin-Derham Hall 12 39-54 48-48 189
 


Copyright 1994-2016 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499