Home      Administration
Jump to:
State Golf Results - Girls Class A

Round 2 Scoring is Complete

1   Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. 76-89-89-100  79-92-92-97  714 
2   Fillmore Central H.S. 78-82-93-105  79-80-98-100  715 
3   Park Christian H.S. 76-95-96-99  81-85-95-96  723 
4   B O L D H.S. 80-85-86-96  91-95-96-97  726 
5   Springfield H.S. 89-91-97-106  87-89-98-107  764 
6   Murray County Central H.S. 78-101-102-108  86-97-104-105  781 
7   Badger/GB-MR 96-101-104-105  94-101-104-106  811 
8   Braham H.S. 98-111-111-116  95-100-112-163  906 


1 Rachel Halvorson Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. 10 37-39 36-43 155
2 Sophie Gray Legacy Christian Academy 12 39-40 39-38 156
3 Grace Miller Fillmore Central H.S. 12 39-39 37-42 157
Emily Doeden Park Christian H.S. 11 39-37 39-42 157
5 Heidi Schultz Mille Lacs Raiders 12 45-37 39-38 159
6 Madison Scheevel Fillmore Central H.S. 11 41-41 40-40 162
7 Abby Hamman Murray County Central H.S. 10 37-41 42-44 164
8 Sydney Hufnagle Lake of the Woods H.S. 11 45-40 38-42 165
9 Rachel Lindrud Mounds Park Academy 12 43-44 42-39 168
Jacqueline Gossen Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. 10 39-45 40-44 168
11 Lanie Mages B O L D H.S. 10 38-42 46-45 171
12 Jaden Gossen Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. 12 45-48 38-43 174
Justine Day Walker-Hack.-Akeley/Laporte 10 37-42 45-50 174
14 Mackenzie Lothert Springfield H.S. 11 43-46 43-44 176
15 Katrina Paulson Caledonia H.S. 12 42-46 43-49 180
Makenna Winkelmann Springfield H.S. 12 43-48 43-46 180
Audree Ginsburg Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart H.S. 11 42-47 46-45 180
Amy Jacobson Park Christian H.S. 11 46-49 42-43 180
Makayla Snow B O L D H.S. 10 45-40 44-51 180
20 Abigail Stender Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. 12 46-43 44-48 181
Jenna Wiebke Caledonia H.S. 9 42-46 42-51 181
Kayla Goblirsch New Ulm Cathedral H.S. 8 42-50 40-49 181
23 Alexia Kemper Adrian H.S. 12 46-47 44-45 182
Sirada Chitthong Lakeview H.S. 11 49-46 40-47 182
Ashley Trongard B O L D H.S. 10 46-40 45-51 182
26 Ellie Johnson Pelican Rapids H.S. 10 48-51 44-42 185
27 Izabella Stender Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. 10 43-46 48-49 186
28 Kianna Novacek Badger/GB-MR 11 51-45 47-47 190
29 Rebeckah Schroeder Caledonia H.S. 12 45-48 49-49 191
Emily Stueland Park Christian H.S. 9 49-47 47-48 191
31 Nicole Olson North Woods H.S. 10 46-53 49-44 192
Sarah Halvorson Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. 8 49-51 46-46 192
33 Camryn Larson Fertile-Beltrami H.S. 12 50-48 46-49 193
Cailey Rindels Fillmore Central H.S. 12 46-47 50-50 193
Emma Downing Braham H.S. 11 51-47 40-55 193
Olivia Hanson B O L D H.S. 10 46-50 46-51 193
Kaylee Johnson Hendricks H.S. 9 44-45 51-53 193
38 Mikayla Rasset Ortonville H.S. 10 46-48 48-52 194
39 Anna Plotz Springfield H.S. 12 47-50 46-52 195
40 Kylie Parson North Woods H.S. 10 45-51 47-55 198
41 Amanda Strom Park Christian H.S. 11 49-54 47-49 199
Vanessa Hawkins Caledonia H.S. 10 51-48 46-54 199
Amber Boock Murray County Central H.S. 9 52-50 46-51 199
Tess Van Maanen Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. 8 53-45 53-48 199
45 Xanna Pedersen Mille Lacs Raiders 11 45-50 50-56 201
46 Anissa Novacek Badger/GB-MR 9 46-55 50-51 202
Megan Weber Ottertail Central Bulldogs 9 49-51 51-51 202
48 Hannah Compton Legacy Christian Academy 7 48-49 54-52 203
49 Abi Morris Canby H.S. 12 50-50 53-51 204
Grace Heinen Park Christian H.S. 11 48-51 46-59 204
Taylor Bushman Fillmore Central H.S. 10 49-57 46-52 204
52 Paige Behrends Murray County Central H.S. 11 49-52 52-52 205
53 Jennifer Schelhaas SWMCH-EHS 12 55-53 48-50 206
Lindsay Person Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds 10 52-53 51-50 206
55 Morgan Pyzick United South Central H.S. 12 48-54 52-53 207
56 Anna Felthous Pine River-Backus H.S. 10 52-52 52-53 209
57 Janell Boyum Lanesboro H.S. 12 49-52 57-52 210
Sophie Johnson Hendricks H.S. 10 52-55 53-50 210
Alyssa Rinde Badger/GB-MR 9 52-54 51-53 210
60 Jenna Bostrom Braham H.S. 9 51-60 47-53 211
61 Karis Peterson Fosston H.S. 11 54-50 57-51 212
Keanna Weedman Fillmore Central H.S. 9 55-54 54-49 212
Madison Doeden Park Christian H.S. 8 48-55 54-55 212
64 Lacole Weisensel Springfield H.S. 12 53-53 54-53 213
Vanessa Dahlgren Murray County Central H.S. 10 53-55 52-53 213
Maisy Ylitalo Badger/GB-MR 9 54-50 56-53 213
67 Erica Bock Cedar Mountain H.S. 12 52-52 54-56 214
Kennedy Truscinski Badger/GB-MR 10 51-54 54-55 214
69 Elliie Jacobs Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. 12 55-53 53-54 215
70 Andrah Clark Fertile-Beltrami H.S. 11 53-59 48-58 218
71 Madilyn Shandorf Bigfork H.S. 11 50-58 52-59 219
Shaylee Schiller Cedar Mountain H.S. 10 48-60 58-53 219
73 Jasmine Christianson Badger/GB-MR 8 54-60 55-51 220
74 Kirsten Darling Legacy Christian Academy 10 57-58 50-56 221
Chloe Ludvigson Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. 9 51-52 60-58 221
76 Tessa Burmaster Braham H.S. 9 56-55 56-56 223
Ciera Tutt Murray County Central H.S. 8 51-58 61-53 223
78 Hailey Lange Fillmore Central H.S. 10 50-55 59-60 224
Annika Riebe Alden-Conger H.S. 10 50-61 52-61 224
80 Bella Netland Pine River-Backus H.S. 10 60-49 52-66 227
81 Leslie Snow B O L D H.S. 8 59-56 60-57 232
82 Kylie Frisk Murray County Central H.S. 9 60-63 56-60 239
83 Kaylee Fennern B O L D H.S. 8 70-77 65-68 280
84 Amelia Laman Braham H.S. 12 56-60 WD-WD
85 Kyra Johnson Braham H.S. 10 76-84 80-83 323
 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499