Home      Administration
Jump to:
State Golf Results - Girls Class AA

Round 2 Scoring is Complete

1   Detroit Lakes 69-77-82-84  70-80-81-90  633 
2   Lake City 75-81-82-84  76-79-81-84  642 
3   Breck 79-84-86-90  76-82-89-89  675 
4   Cathedral 84-89-90-93  83-88-95-97  719 
5   Minnewaska 82-86-93-93  82-90-95-99  720 
6   International Falls 84-85-89-92  91-97-97-98  733 
7   Jordan 87-95-100-101  89-91-97-99  759 
8   Visitation 71-103-106-107  68-99-103-107  764 


1 Kate Smith Detroit Lakes 12 34-35 35-35 139
Anni Heck Visitation 11 36-35 35-33 139
3 Alayna Eldred Osakis 10 36-38 34-38 146
4 Alex Stone Pequot Lakes 11 39-39 36-36 150
5 Emily Schimbeno Lake City 12 35-40 41-40 156
6 Abby Schramel Detroit Lakes 11 40-37 42-39 158
Ally Tiedeman Crookston 10 41-42 39-36 158
8 Grace Zumwinkle Breck 11 43-41 36-40 160
9 Lidia Wallerich Lake City 11 43-43 38-38 162
10 Olivia Johnson Hill Murray 12 40-44 41-38 163
Lexi Geolat Lake City 11 40-44 42-37 163
12 Anna Rastetter Providence Academy 12 41-41 40-42 164
Ashlyn Guggisberg Minnewaska 11 38-44 40-42 164
Maddie Herzog Detroit Lakes 10 44-40 40-40 164
15 Raelyn Spears Providence Academy 12 39-42 38-46 165
Morgan Kranz Sauk Centre 11 43-42 40-40 165
Ava Wallerich Lake City 8 40-41 41-43 165
18 Abby Brinkman Jackson County Central 12 45-39 39-43 166
Becca Huus Perham 12 45-40 41-40 166
Olivia Klefsaas Staples-Motley 12 41-39 46-40 166
Olivia Matzke Lake City 11 40-42 43-41 166
22 Amanda Nies Pequot Lakes 12 38-44 42-43 167
23 Mackayla Olson Stewartville 12 40-45 39-44 168
Amelia Simonds Breck 10 41-38 47-42 168
Alayna Simonds Breck 10 40-46 42-40 168
26 Haley Prewitt Annandale 12 42-42 41-46 171
27 Anna Faerber Cathedral 12 45-39 43-45 172
Lauren Herker Cathedral 12 46-43 43-40 172
Alex Nutter LaCrescent 11 47-44 37-44 172
Ana Schwarz Marshall 10 41-42 43-46 172
31 Rachel Vogl Becker 12 43-44 45-42 174
32 Christina Collins Fridley 12 44-43 46-42 175
Kenzie Wenberg International Falls 9 44-40 48-43 175
34 Nicole Schrader Jordan 12 45-42 44-45 176
Anna Amos St. Peter 11 44-44 42-46 176
Hannah Johnson Two Harbors 11 39-48 43-46 176
Madi McGinty Minnewaska 9 42-44 47-43 176
38 Grace Hillemeier Byron 10 43-46 45-44 178
Lauren Tschider Detroit Lakes 10 40-42 48-48 178
40 Paige Isensee Chatfield 12 41-49 43-46 179
Anna Zumwinkle Breck 12 43-47 42-47 179
42 Kaylee Gossen Marshall 10 43-47 45-45 180
Shelby Busker Detroit Lakes 8 42-48 44-46 180
44 Abby Benson Jackson County Central 11 44-52 42-43 181
Bailey Klause Redwood Valley 11 46-44 44-47 181
46 Nicole Nelson Annandale 10 45-48 49-40 182
47 Ireland Lambrecht Belle Plaine 11 47-41 44-51 183
Maddie Wethington The Blake School 9 45-49 45-44 183
Olivia Wright International Falls 9 46-39 55-43 183
50 Alex Proulx Totino Grace 12 42-47 44-51 184
Maddie Nichols Crookston 11 43-50 44-47 184
Megan Chaffey Hermantown 9 45-48 45-46 184
53 Hailey Koenig Staples-Motley 12 47-46 43-50 186
Maggie Roeder International Falls 9 45-44 46-51 186
55 Natali Fellows Blue Earth Area 12 47-48 42-50 187
56 Annika Pederson Minnewaska 12 43-50 47-48 188
Maddy Meyer Cathedral 11 42-51 46-49 188
Maria Williams Cathedral 9 49-41 52-46 188
59 Morgan Matanich Lake City 12 47-51 43-49 190
Crystal Cariveau Waseca 9 47-51 41-51 190
Anna Cihak Detroit Lakes 8 45-50 44-51 190
62 Olivia Besch International Falls 11 44-50 47-50 191
63 Emily Harste Minnewaska 9 47-46 45-54 192
64 Margie Johnston Breck 10 55-49 45-44 193
Morgan Rasmussen International Falls 9 47-45 56-45 193
66 Autumn Sivilay Jordan 9 47-48 50-49 194
Emily Henderson Jordan 8 52-51 43-48 194
68 Molly Herker Cathedral 9 47-47 51-50 195
Mollie Albrecht Eveleth-Gilbert 8 46-54 45-50 195
70 Reilly Albert Hermantown 12 44-51 48-53 196
71 Aysia Kim Jordan 8 49-51 47-50 197
72 Cassidy Krusemark Fairmont 12 53-50 46-50 199
Kaitlin Stallard International Falls 11 49-47 51-52 199
74 Jen Barker The Blake School 12 57-46 47-51 201
75 Liz Botz Cathedral 12 54-51 47-50 202
Lizzy Azar Visitation 10 51-52 48-51 202
77 Mo Vaughan South St. Paul 12 52-55 46-50 203
78 Taya Kwiatkowski Eveleth-Gilbert 8 46-53 53-52 204
79 Jordynn Danielson Stewartville 11 45-51 54-55 205
80 Sabrina Thong Jordan 12 54-47 59-49 209
Chloe Dobbs Visitation 9 53-53 48-55 209
82 Aly Hogan Breck 8 50-52 50-58 210
83 Rachel Coss Visitation 9 53-54 53-56 216
Molly Kelvington Jordan 9 51-56 54-55 216
85 Grace Names Minnewaska 9 52-62 53-54 221
86 Anna Nickelson Visitation 8 56-59 51-56 222
87 Fallon Stewart Visitation 12 62-57 53-61 233
Greta Reichmann Minnewaska 8 60-60 56-57 233
 


Copyright 1994-2016 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499