Home      Administration
  Baseball  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 4
Baseball Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, April 19, 2019 11:30 AM
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  2
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  4
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 12:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  3
  Esko (7-AA)  9
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 1:00 PM
  Hibbing (7-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 1:00 PM
  Greenway (7-AA)  8
  Mora (7-AA)  15
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 2:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 2:45:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  6
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  5
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 4:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 4:15:00 PM
  Simley (3-AAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 4:30 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 4:30 PM
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 4:30 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 4:30 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 19, 2019 7:30 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
  Ely (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (4-AAAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (3-AAA)  0
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 12:01:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 1:30 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 1:30 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR (5-AA)  0
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 2:30 PM
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, April 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499