Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 12
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Sunday, February 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Superior, WI  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 3:30 PM
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 5:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 5:30 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 6:30 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 6:30 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
  North Woods (7-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Annandale (6-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  0
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Hill City (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  McGregor (5-A)  0
  Onamia (5-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Mora (6-AA)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
  St. John's Prep (5-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Mankato Loyola H.S. (2-A)  0
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Houston (1-A)  0
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  0
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  T/ML/GHEC (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
    0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, February 19, 2019 12:00 AM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, February 19, 2019 7:00 AM
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499