Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 12
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:00 PM
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  78
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  73
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:00 PM
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
  Nevis (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:00 PM
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-AA)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  46
  Fairmont (3-AA)  43
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:15:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:30 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  Fulda (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:30 PM
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:30 PM
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:30 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:30 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Flandreau Indian  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:45:00 PM
  Menahga (5-A)  0
  Verndale (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 3:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Zimmerman H.S. (5-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 3:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 3:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  Hill-Murray School (4-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 3:00 PM
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  45
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  49
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 3:00 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 3:15:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  International School of Minnesota  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  51
  Goodhue (1-A)  57
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:00 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  59
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  56
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:30 PM
  New York Mills (6-A)  70
  Pillager (7-AA)  56
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:30 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:30 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Simley (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  Benson Tourney  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  55
  Willmar (5-AAA)  64
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  69
  MACCRAY (3-A)  59
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Henning (6-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
  Oelwein High School  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:30 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:30 PM
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:45:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  63
  St. Charles (1-AA)  72
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  0
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mora (6-AA)  56
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  74
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  95
  Caledonia (1-AA)  87
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 8:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  79
  Benson (3-AA)  63
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 8:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AAA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
Summary/Stats

Saturday, December 15, 2018 11:45:00 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
 

Sunday, December 16, 2018 12:00 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499