Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 13
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, January 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  50
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  75
 

Wednesday, January 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Cambridge Christian  0
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
  Swanville (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
  East Ridge (4-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Groves Academy (4-A)  0
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Medford (2-AA)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
  Pierz (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  0
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  North Woods (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  0
  Hill City (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Isle  0
  Braham (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  East Central (5-A)  0
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
  Ashland High School  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  0
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Ada-Borup (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  0
  Pillager (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Cedar Mt/Comfrey Cougars (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
    0
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  NCE-UH  0
  Fosston (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
  PEM  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
  Fosston (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  0
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Upsala (5-A)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Cloud Christian School  0
  New Century Academy (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Community Christian (99-0)  0
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499