Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 12
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Sunday, December 16, 2018 12:00 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Windom Area H.S.   0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (1-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  Shattuck-Saint Mary's (2-AA)  0
  Avail Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
  Hope Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bethany Academy (4-A)  0
    0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Esko (7-AA)  0
  North Woods (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (6-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Thompson High School  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  0
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Mayville-Portland  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  Estherville Lincoln Central  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 1:00 AM
  Red Lake County Rebels (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499