Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 12
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  86
  Hope Academy (4-A)  52
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  50
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  86
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bethany Academy (4-A)  51
    42
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  63
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  64
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Esko (7-AA)  67
  North Woods (7-A)  72
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  53
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  74
Summary/Stats

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  51
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  44
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  60
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  74
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  60
  G-F-W (2-AA)  67
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  63
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (6-A)  66
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Thompson High School  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  79
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  92
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  62
  Mayville-Portland  37
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  Estherville Lincoln Central  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 1:00 AM
  Red Lake County Rebels (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 3:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 3:00 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
  Climax/Fisher (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
  Cook County (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  40
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  65
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
  Onamia (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Northland (7-A)  0
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Benson  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
  Fulda (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
  Tartan (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
  Delano (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  Groves Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Simley (1-AAA)  0
  North (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (4-AAAA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  Henry Sibley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  Bethany Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  0
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnesota Transitions Charter School (4-A)  0
  Hmong College Prep Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Roseville Area (5-AAAA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  T/ML/GHEC (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
  McGregor (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Pierz (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Canby (3-A)  0
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
  Staples-Motley (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Henning (6-A)  0
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  0
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  Zimmerman H.S. (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Upsala (5-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mora (6-AA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
  Hill City (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Annandale (6-AA)  0
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  East Central H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
  Houston (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  0
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  41
  Osakis (8-AA)  70
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Canby (3-A)  0
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Frazee (6-A)  0
  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Menahga (5-A)  0
  Nevis (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  0
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Verndale (5-A)  0
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
  Ada-Borup H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Onalaska  0
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  0
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Luverne  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 18, 2018 8:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
 

Wednesday, December 19, 2018 3:00 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 

Wednesday, December 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hope Academy (4-A)  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 

Wednesday, December 19, 2018 6:30 PM
  Lincoln International/Career Pathways (4-A)  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499