Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 13
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, December 14, 2017 1:00 AM
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 4:45:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 4:45:00 PM
  Red Lake County Rebels (8-A)  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 6:00 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 6:00 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 6:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 6:00 PM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 6:00 PM
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 6:30 PM
  Cook County (7-A)  0
  Northeast Range (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 6:45:00 PM
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
  Simley (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
  Zimmerman (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
  Tartan (4-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  Groves Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (1-A)  0
  Learning for Leadership Charter (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
  Randolph (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  0
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Pierz (7-AA)  0
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  0
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Chisholm  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
  Northland (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
  Albany (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Frazee (6-A)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
  Henning (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Waubun (6-A)  0
  Norman County West (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
  Hancock (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
  Calvin Christian H.S. (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Houston (1-A)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
  Oak Grove High School  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:45:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 8:00 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 14, 2017 8:00 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  St. John's Prep (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 1:00 AM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:45:00 PM
  Red Lake County Rebels (8-A)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:30 PM
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:45:00 PM
  Onamia (5-A)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Mt. Lake Area (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Fulda (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Kimball Tourney  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Learning for Leadership Charter (4-A)  0
  Chesterton Academy - Edina (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:15:00 PM
  Henry Sibley  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:30 PM
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:30 PM
  St. Ignatius High School  0
  Cook County (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:30 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  McGregor (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:30 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:30 PM
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
  Lees Summit (MO) Community Christian School  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Esko (7-AA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AAA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Simley (1-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
    0
    0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (4-AAAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  0
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Roseville Area (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  Prairie Seeds Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Annandale (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (5-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
  Randolph (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Hill City (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Mankato Loyola H.S. (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
  Underwood (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
  East Central (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
  Albany (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  0
  Little Falls  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  0
  Braham (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  Medford (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  0
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Ely (7-A)  0
  North Woods (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
  Cherry (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
  T/ML/GHEC (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Isle (5-A)  0
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Osakis (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Southland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
  Cedar Mt/Comfrey Cougars (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
  Ada-Borup (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Mora (6-AA)  0
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  0
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Fosston (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Northome/Kelliher  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  New Century Academy (2-A)  0
  E.C.H.O. Charter School (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AAA)  0
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 8:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499