Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 13
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, January 19, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Onamia (5-A)  0
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  43
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  82
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  0
  Randolph (1-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  32
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  72
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Verndale (5-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Red Lake County Rebels (8-A)  50
  Fosston (8-A)  83
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  82
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  64
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  B O L D (2-A)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
  Learning for Leadership Charter (4-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
  Mt. Lake Area (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
  Fulda (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Barnum (7-AA)  63
  Cromwell-Wright (5-A)  52
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:30 PM
  Carlton (7-A)  90
  Cook County (7-A)  63
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:30 PM
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
  Prairie Seeds Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 6:30 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  73
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  77
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  69
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  75
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  84
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  42
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
  Hill-Murray School (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  North (4-AAAA)  73
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AAA)  69
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  69
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  78
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Delano (5-AAA)  64
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  53
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (3-AAAA)  0
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rockford (5-AA)  71
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  37
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  52
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  65
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  55
  Annandale (6-AA)  85
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mankato Loyola H.S. (2-A)  0
  T/ML/GHEC (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  55
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-AA)  62
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hmong Academy (4-A)  0
  Calvin Christian H.S. (4-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chesterton Academy - Edina (4-A)  64
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  67
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Math & Science Academy (4-AA)  0
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  0
  Underwood (6-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Holdingford (6-AA)  56
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  63
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  53
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  65
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  55
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  54
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  McGregor (5-A)  0
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Medford (2-AA)  0
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pierz (7-AA)  0
  Pillager (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pine City (6-AA)  91
  Ogilvie (5-A)  29
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  46
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  45
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Staples Motley (8-AA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  58
  Deer River (7-A)  44
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  0
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  East Central (5-A)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ely (7-A)  0
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  54
  Stewartville (1-AA)  73
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mora H.S.  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lakeville North  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  58
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  27
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
  Hope Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  60
  South Ridge (7-A)  51
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Northeast Range (7-A)  0
  Hill City  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mora (6-AA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Northland (7-A)  0
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Houston (1-A)  54
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  47
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ada-Borup (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
  Norman County West (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Frazee (6-A)  0
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
  Tartan (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (6-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  57
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  37
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  63
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  34
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  73
  Southland (1-A)  40
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  Zimmerman (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  43
  Renville County West (3-A)  55
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  0
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  East Grand Forks Sr High  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Roseau  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  0
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Nevis (5-A)  0
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
  Climax/Fisher (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
  Roseville Area (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 8:00 PM
  Henning (6-A)  0
  Menahga (5-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 8:00 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 8:00 PM
  Upsala (5-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 1:00 AM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Dakota State   0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 12:00 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 1:30 PM
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
  Laporte (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Rice Lake (WI) High School  0
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:30 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Ely (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  Houston (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:30 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 5:00 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 5:30 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 6:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 6:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:00 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:30 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:30 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499