Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 12
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, January 21, 2019 12:00 AM
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 1:00 AM
  Henry Sibley (3-AAAA)  0
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 1:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
  North (4-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 2:30 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Proviso East  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 2:30 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 2:45:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 5:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 6:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  T/ML/GHEC (2-A)  0
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  Avail Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
  Randolph (1-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
  Mankato Loyola H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  0
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Houston (1-A)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Monday, January 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499