Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 3
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Section:
Display:


Friday, November 21, 2014
  Delano   71
  St. Anthony Village   48
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity  93
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's   82
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Nicollet   62
  Cedar Mt/Comfrey Cougars  72
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Litchfield   67
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.  55
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Sauk Centre   0
  Upsala   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  St. Agnes   87
  Learning for Leadership Charter  23
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Minnewaska Area H.S.  0
  Paynesville Area   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.  54
  Madelia Tourney  46
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S.  27
  Benson   68
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Montevideo   68
  MACCRAY   36
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Cook County   0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Math & Science Academy  64
  Liberty Classical Academy  57
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Kingsland   49
  St. Charles   65
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Hastings   0
  Coon Rapids   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  St. Paul Johnson   0
  Lakeville South   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Heritage Christian Academy  53
  Minneapolis Roosevelt   68
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Breck School  67
  Mounds Park Academy  21
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  New Life Academy of Woodbury  72
  St. Paul Como Park H.S.  62
Summary/Stats

Friday, November 21, 2014
  St. Paul Harding   48
  Fridley   79
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Cristo Rey Jesuit   0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville  0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Lanesboro   40
  Randolph   63
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Blaine   0
  Forest Lake   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Chisholm   39
  North Woods   61
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  International Falls H.S.  75
  Deer River   64
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Mahtomedi   0
  White Bear Lake Area   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  New Prague   72
  Pine Island   66
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Osseo   0
  Buffalo   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Pelican Rapids   0
  Wadena-Deer Creek   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  St. Croix Lutheran   71
  Cannon Falls   65
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  St. Peter   0
  Medford   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Sauk Rapids-Rice   76
  Princeton   61
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Eveleth-Gilbert   44
  Bigfork   46
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa   46
  Lake City   64
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Bloomington Kennedy   68
  Mounds View   89
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  St. Louis Park   0
  Irondale   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Northome/Kelliher  44
  Littlefork-Big Falls   47
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Northland   0
  Blackduck   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Park   52
  Byron   48
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  McGregor   66
  Mesabi Academy School  59
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Mountain Iron-Buhl   94
  Northeast Range   33
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Nevis   70
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe   60
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Isle   0
  Hill City   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Cotter   68
  Fillmore Central   65
Summary/Stats

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Alden-Conger   76
  T/ML/GHEC  52
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Bertha-Hewitt   0
  Browerville   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Canby   80
  Wabasso   32
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Chatfield   79
  Southland   60
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Esko   74
  Pine City   50
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Frazee   62
  Menahga   41
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Yellow Medicine East H.S.  0
  Renville County West   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Hayfield   60
  Maple River   67
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Holdingford   0
  Royalton   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Lewiston-Altura   53
  La Crescent   67
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Maple Lake   67
  Dassel-Cokato   58
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Mayer Lutheran   40
  Annandale   79
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Milaca   0
  Foley   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Moorhead   62
  Brainerd   54
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Norman County West   0
  Rothsay   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Osakis   59
  Sebeka   71
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Owatonna   0
  Rochester Century   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Rochester John Marshall  72
  Faribault   48
Summary/Stats

Friday, November 21, 2014
  St. Clair   77
  Springfield   94
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Sibley East   0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial  0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Murray County Central   68
  Sleepy Eye   34
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.  0
  Staples Motley   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S.  0
  Jordan   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove   22
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   65
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  West Central Area School  0
  Underwood   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Win-E-Mac   58
  Stephen-Argyle Central   54
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Community of Peace Academy  43
  West Lutheran   63
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Ashby H.S.  0
  Wheaton  0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Rockford   66
  Watertown-Mayer   87
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Ashby H.S.  55
  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross  66
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Sacred Heart H.S.  49
  Clearbrook-Gonvick   50
Summary/Stats

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Wabasha-Kellogg   47
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville   65
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Badger/GB-MR  0
  Grygla/Goodridge  0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Roseau   77
  Bagley   63
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Red Lake County Rebels  52
  Fertile-Beltrami   58
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Pequot Lakes   0
  Aitkin   0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Waseca   53
  Tri-City United   35
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Badger/GB-MR  0
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke  0
 

Friday, November 21, 2014
  Red Wing   0
  Winona   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Alden-Conger   0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.  0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  St. Paul Harding   0
  St. Anthony Village   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Carlton   0
  Mpls. Roosevelt Jamboree   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  St. Anthony Village   61
  St. Paul Harding   69
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  T/ML/GHEC  71
  Madelia   60
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Delano   63
  Fridley   61
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.  50
  Madelia Tourney  51
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Murray County Central   89
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's   59
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Park   56
  Kasson-Mantorville   63
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Mankato East   79
  New Ulm   57
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Henry Sibley   0
  Eagan   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Chaska   0
  Apple Valley   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Hill-Murray School  74
  Holy Family Catholic   56
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School  0
  Marshall School, Duluth  0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  South Saint Paul   0
  Richfield   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity  0
  Sleepy Eye   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Forest Lake   0
  Grand Rapids   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Rochester John Marshall  71
  Farmington   69
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Marshall   0
  Orono   0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Northfield H.S.  75
  Rochester Mayo   67
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Fulda   41
  Lakeview   67
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Cloquet   0
  Hibbing H.S.  0
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Virginia   63
  Proctor   57
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Redwood Valley   71
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S.  87
 

Saturday, November 22, 2014
  Fairmont   53
  Windom Area   55
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  G-F-W   0
  Martin County West   0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  St. Paul Preparatory School  0
  Learning for Leadership Charter  0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Rogers   0
  Anoka   0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  PACT Charter School  77
  North Lakes Academy  26
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Marshall School, Duluth  48
  Wrenshall   54
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Cherry   50
  Cromwell   80
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Littlefork-Big Falls   0
  Northland   0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Mesabi East   74
  Northeast Range   60
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Houston   58
  Fillmore Central   73
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Dawson-Boyd   0
  Wabasso   0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Lake of the Woods H.S.  0
  Blackduck   0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
    0
  New York Mills   0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  St. John's Prep  0
  Eden Valley-Watkins   0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  G-F-W   0
  Martin County West   0
 

Monday, November 24, 2014
  Schaeffer Academy  52
  Alden-Conger   81
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Minnetonka   0
  Rosemount   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.  63
  Wadena-Deer Creek   31
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Battle Lake   0
  Hancock   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Windom Area   0
  Cedar Mt/Comfrey Cougars  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.  76
  Paynesville Area   71
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Melrose Area   0
  Minnewaska Area H.S.  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  West Central Area School  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S.  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Sauk Centre   0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Verndale  0
  Browerville   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Benson   75
  Yellow Medicine East  85
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Springfield   0
  Red Rock Central   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Heron Lake-Okabena  0
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Ortonville   0
  Lac qui Parle Valley   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Spectrum   0
  Liberty Classical Academy  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   0
  Mesabi Academy School  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Cretin-Derham Hall   71
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School  54
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  FAIR School  60
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet  86
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  St. Charles   81
  Wabasha-Kellogg   59
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Buffalo   0
  Elk River   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Concordia Academy-Roseville  0
  St. Paul Harding   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Eden Prairie   0
  Eastview   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Edina   0
  Farmington   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Henry Sibley   0
  Minnehaha Academy  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Hill-Murray School  0
  St. Paul Central   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Minnetonka   0
  Rosemount   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Mound Westonka   47
  Simley   73
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Princeton   0
  Zimmerman   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  St. Thomas Academy  0
  St. Croix Lutheran   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Waconia   0
  Prior Lake   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Wayzata   0
  Eagan   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Community of Peace Academy  0
  St. Paul Humboldt   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School  72
  Minneapolis South   74
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Eastview   0
  Chaska   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Richfield   0
  Holy Family Catholic   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Chanhassen   0
  Apple Valley   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Stillwater Area   0
  St. Paul Johnson   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Woodbury   0
  Shakopee   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  East Ridge   78
  Minneapolis Southwest   55
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Cristo Rey Jesuit   0
  West Lutheran   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Pine Island   61
  Minnesota Transitions Charter School  56
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  St. Paul Highland Park  0
  Minneapolis Washburn   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  South Saint Paul   75
  St. Anthony Village   79
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Park   0
  Mahtomedi   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Dassel-Cokato   0
  Rockford   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Maple Grove   0
  Robbinsdale Cooper   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Park Center   0
  Brooklyn Center   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Anoka   0
  St. Francis   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Mabel-Canton   58
  Houston   70
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Bethlehem Academy  70
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa   62
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Carlton   0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Centennial   0
  Forest Lake   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Cloquet   70
  International Falls H.S.  58
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Chisholm   45
  Virginia   72
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Deer River   0
  Pequot Lakes   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Kenyon-Wanamingo   0
  Medford   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Lyle/AustinPacelli  83
  Schaeffer Academy  53
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Moose Lake/Willow River  0
  Esko   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Mountain Iron-Buhl   104
  Bigfork   50
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Proctor   0
  Duluth East   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Spring Lake Park   0
  Mounds View   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Two Harbors   0
  Greenway   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Eveleth-Gilbert   0
  Hibbing H.S.  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  East Central H.S.  77
  McGregor   54
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Andover   0
  Cambridge-Isanti   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Lakeville South   0
  White Bear Lake Area   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  St. Louis Park   0
  Roseville Area   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Hill City   65
  Cromwell   75
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  North   0
  Chisago Lakes   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Byron   60
  Hayfield   38
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  North Woods   0
  Lakeview Christian Academy  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Floodwood   0
  South Ridge   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Randolph   70
  LeRoy-Ostrander   35
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Irondale   0
  North Branch   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Stephen-Argyle Central   0
  Badger/GB-MR  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Saint James Area  0
  Nicollet   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Climax/Fisher  0
  Park Christian   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Fillmore Central   0
  Caledonia   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Warroad   0
  Roseau  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Little Falls   0
  Sartell-Saint Stephen   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Norwood-Young America   48
  Maple Lake   67
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  East Grand Forks   0
  Bagley   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Albert Lea   0
  Rochester Mayo   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Alexandria H.S.  0
  Moorhead   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Annandale   0
  St. Cloud Cathedral   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Ashby H.S.  0
  Barnesville   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Barnum   0
  Hinckley-Finlayson   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Belle Plaine   0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Bemidji   69
  Thief River Falls   80
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Blooming Prairie   60
  St. Clair   74
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Breck School  0
  Heritage Christian Academy  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Breckenridge   0
  Fergus Falls   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Burnsville   0
  New Prague   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Rochester Century   32
  Rochester John Marshall  67
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Renville County West   0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Fairmont   0
  Worthington   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Fertile-Beltrami   0
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S.  0
  Waubun   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Grand Rapids   0
  Brainerd   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Hawley   0
  Detroit Lakes   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Henning   0
  Underwood   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Holdingford   0
  St. John's Prep  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Kimball Area   0
  Foley   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Lake City   71
  Chatfield   62
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Litchfield   0
  Mayer Lutheran   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Luverne   0
  Ellsworth   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Madelia   0
  Sleepy Eye   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Mankato East   0
  Owatonna   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Mankato Loyola   0
  New Ulm Cathedral   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran  0
  Wabasso   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  New Ulm   0
  Jordan   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Parkers Prairie  0
  Bertha-Hewitt   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Park Rapids Area   0
  Menahga   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Pine River-Backus   0
  Pillager   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Rushford-Peterson   0
  Lewiston-Altura   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  St. Paul Como Park H.S.  0
  Tartan   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Sebeka   0
  Nevis   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Murray County Central   49
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   69
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Southland   0
  Kingsland   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  United South Central   0
  St. Peter   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Watertown-Mayer   0
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross  58
  Rothsay   44
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Winona   0
  Austin   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  PACT Charter School  0
  Math & Science Academy  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Win-E-Mac   0
  Crookston   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Maple River   0
  Sibley East   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Providence Academy  0
  Legacy Christian Academy  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Delano   70
  Sauk Rapids-Rice   53
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Mora   0
  Rush City   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  St. Agnes   56
  Bethany Academy  30
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Prairie Seeds Academy  57
  Cannon Falls   70
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Fosston   0
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Canby   64
  Fulda   35
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S.  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Red Lake   0
  Blackduck   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Northome/Kelliher  71
  Clearbrook-Gonvick   32
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Northland   0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Red Lake County Rebels  70
  Sacred Heart H.S.  51
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Warroad   0
  Roseau   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville   0
  Dover-Eyota   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Waseca   0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.  0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Verndale   0
  Browerville   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Swanville   0
  Brandon-Evansville   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Osakis   0
  Eden Valley-Watkins   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Isle   0
  Royalton   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  La Crescent   74
  Cotter   52
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Faribault   0
  Red Wing   0
 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014
  Trinity School at River Ridge  0
  Minneapolis Edison   0
 















Copyright 1994-2014 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
(763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499