Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 13
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, January 15, 2018 12:30 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  70
  Byron (1-AA)  55
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 2:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 2:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Corliss  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 2:30 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  84
  Red Lake (8-A)  59
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  B O L D (2-A)  48
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  57
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
  Calvin Christian H.S. (4-A)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Simley (1-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mt. Lake Area (2-A)  0
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Waconia (6-AAA)  57
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  79
Summary/Stats

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Edgerton (3-A)  25
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  83
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  36
  Goodhue (1-A)  43
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Norman County West (8-A)  0
  Ada-Borup (8-A)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hope Academy (4-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Cedar Mt/Comfrey Cougars (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 15, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 12:00 AM
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 1:00 AM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
  Onamia (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (1-A)  0
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Groves Academy (4-A)  0
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hope Academy (4-A)  0
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Red Lake County Rebels (8-A)  0
  Climax/Fisher (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Swanville (5-A)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Isle (5-A)  0
  Upsala (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  Northeast Range (7-A)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
  Delano (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AAA)  0
  North (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Roseville Area (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prairie Seeds Academy (4-A)  0
  International School of Minnesota  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
  Chesterton Academy - Edina (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
  T/ML/GHEC (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
  Annandale (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prairie Seeds Academy (4-A)  0
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Calvin Christian H.S. (4-A)  0
  Shattuck-Saint Mary's (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  South St. Paul  0
  Simley (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (4-AAAA)  0
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony High School  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Pierz (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Canby (3-A)  0
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (5-A)  0
  McGregor (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
  East Central (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AAA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  0
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Zimmerman (5-AAA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ely (7-A)  0
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Medford (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Northland (7-A)  0
  Cherry (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hill City (7-A)  0
  North Woods (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
  Loyola Catholic School  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
  Mankato Loyola H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mora (6-AA)  0
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Frazee (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cedar Mt/Comfrey Cougars (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
  Adrian (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Osakis (8-AA)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AAA)  0
  Tartan (4-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Menahga (5-A)  0
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 8:00 PM
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499