Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 13
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, January 22, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hmong Academy (4-A)  0
  Hiawatha Collegiate Academy  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
  International School of MN/ERA  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  0
  Frazee (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Pierz (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. John's Prep (5-A)  0
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Swanville (5-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  0
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
  Houston (1-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Isle (5-A)  0
  Northland (7-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
  Mora (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
  Red Lake High School  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  United South Central (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
  Waukon  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
  T/ML/GHEC (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499