Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 4
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Section:
Display:

Class AAAA Championship
Saturday, March 15, 2014
  Hopkins   82
  Lakeville North   84
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Championship
Saturday, March 15, 2014
  DeLaSalle   60
  Austin   40
Summary/Stats
Class AAA 3rd Place
Saturday, March 15, 2014
  Orono   35
  Holy Family Catholic   56
Summary/Stats
Class AA Championship
Saturday, March 15, 2014
  Annandale   41
  Esko   60
Summary/Stats
Class A Championship
Saturday, March 15, 2014
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.  52
  Rushford-Peterson   40
Summary/Stats
Class AA 3rd Place
Saturday, March 15, 2014
  Caledonia   79
  Fairmont   56
Summary/Stats
Class A 3rd Place
Saturday, March 15, 2014
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe   87
  Maranatha Christian Academy  103
Summary/Stats
Class AA Semifinal
Friday, March 14, 2014
  Esko   56
  Fairmont   43
Summary/Stats
Class AA Semifinal
Friday, March 14, 2014
  Annandale   81
  Caledonia   76
Summary/Stats
Class A Semifinal
Friday, March 14, 2014
  Maranatha Christian Academy  51
  Rushford-Peterson   53
Summary/Stats
Class A Semifinal
Friday, March 14, 2014
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.  76
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe   58
Summary/Stats
Class AAAA Semifinal
Thursday, March 13, 2014
  Hopkins   49
  Shakopee   46
Summary/Stats
Class A Quarterfinal
Thursday, March 13, 2014
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.  63
  Rushford-Peterson   71
Summary/Stats
Class A Quarterfinal
Thursday, March 13, 2014
  Red Lake   67
  Maranatha Christian Academy  95
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Semifinal
Thursday, March 13, 2014
  Austin   70
  Holy Family Catholic   42
Summary/Stats
Class A Quarterfinal
Thursday, March 13, 2014
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe   85
  Canby   82
(3 OT)
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Semifinal
Thursday, March 13, 2014
  DeLaSalle   67
  Orono   41
Summary/Stats
Class A Quarterfinal
Thursday, March 13, 2014
  Park Christian   50
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.  85
Summary/Stats
Class AA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School  53
  Caledonia   73
Summary/Stats
Class AA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  St. Peter   54
  Fairmont   58
Summary/Stats
Class AA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  New London-Spicer   70
  Annandale   76
Summary/Stats
Class AA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  East Grand Forks   54
  Esko   57
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  Cloquet   41
  Holy Family Catholic   63
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  Alexandria H.S.  50
  Austin   61
Summary/Stats
Class AAAA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  Buffalo   47
  Lakeville North   59
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  Marshall   60
  Orono   67
Summary/Stats
Class AAAA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  Shakopee   54
  Osseo   51
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  St. Paul Central  48
  DeLaSalle   81
Summary/Stats
Class AAAA Quarterfinal
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
  Tartan   58
  Hopkins   70
Summary/Stats















Copyright 1994-2013 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
(763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499