Home      Administration
  Basketball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 5
Basketball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, February 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 5:00 PM
  Lincoln International/Higher Ground/Career Pathways (4-A)  0
  Minnesota Transitions Charter School (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 5:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  TCAC Tournament  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 5:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  32
  Avail Academy (4-A)  35
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 5:30 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 5:30 PM
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
  New Century Academy (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (6-A)  0
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 6:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 6:00 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  49
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  58
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 6:00 PM
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
  Ada-Borup  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 6:00 PM
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo  0
  Ada-Borup (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 6:00 PM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  64
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  32
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (4-AAA)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  74
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  70
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  70
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  60
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
  TCAC Tournament  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  75
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  63
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  96
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  23
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Upsala (5-A)  0
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Andover (7-AAAA)  54
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  49
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  90
  Laporte (5-A)  22
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Tartan H.S.  0
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Annandale (5-AA)  31
  Rockford (5-AA)  66
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  77
  Winona (1-AAA)  49
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Renville County West (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Houston (1-A)  63
    43
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Spring Grove (1-A)  53
  Kingsland (1-A)  65
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
    0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  0
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Fairmont (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  26
  Lake City (1-AA)  62
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
    0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  North Lakes Academy (6-AA)  0
(TCAC Tournament)
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  44
  Hayfield (1-A)  59
(1A First Round)
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (1-AA)  51
  Cotter (1-AA)  64
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  45
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  63
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  54
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  52
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  56
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  34
Summary/Stats

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  0
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
  Cherry (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Medford (2-AA)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Pillager (7-AA)  0
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Staples-Motley (8-AA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
  McGregor (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (5-AAA)  0
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  North Woods (7-A)  43
  Floodwood (7-A)  66
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Carlton (7-A)  0
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  65
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  53
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Isle (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Swanville (5-A)  60
  Sebeka (5-A)  63
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Esko (7-AA)  78
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  73
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Ely (7-A)  0
  Northeast Range (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Onamia  0
  East Central (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  51
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  74
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  39
  Park Christian (6-A)  58
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  0
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Henning (6-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Verndale (5-A)  0
  Nevis (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
  Hancock (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  41
  Caledonia (1-AA)  66
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 12:00 AM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:30 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:30 PM
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:30 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:30 PM
    0
  Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:30 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:30 PM
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
  Ely (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Swanville (5-A)  0
  Browerville (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
  Roseville Area (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  New Century Academy (2-A)  0
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 6:30 PM
  Cook County (7-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
  Henry Sibley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  North (4-AAAA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Simley (3-AAA)  0
  Hill-Murray School (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (4-AAAA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  Visitation  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  TCAC Tournament  0
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AAA)  0
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
  Delano (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Upsala (5-A)  0
  Osakis (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Zimmerman H.S. (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  McGregor (5-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
  Pillager (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
  Braham (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
  Kelliher/Northome (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Mora (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Underwood (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  0
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Frazee (8-AA)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
  Menahga (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Hill City / Northland Storm (7-A)  0
  Nevis (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
  Climax-Fisher  0
 

Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  TCAC Tournament  0
  North Lakes Academy (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Hope Academy (4-A)  0
  TCAC Tournament  0
 

Saturday, February 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  TCAC Conference Tourney  0
 

Saturday, February 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  0
  TCAC Tourney  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499