Home      Administration
  Basketball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 6
Basketball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, February 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian (2-A)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fulda (3-A)  0
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mt. Lake Area (2-A)  0
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  Hope Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
  Eden Valley-Watkins (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Medford (2-AA)  0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Nicollet/Mankato Loyola (2-A)  0
  Cedar Mountain/Comfrey Cougars (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  0
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Granada Huntley East Chain-Truman-Martin Luther (2-A)  0
  United South Central (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Monday, February 19, 2018 7:30 PM
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, February 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Ely (7-A)  0
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499