Home      Administration
  Basketball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 5
Basketball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Sunday, December 16, 2018 9:30 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  37
  Dakota Valley  47
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  Nicollet/Mankato Loyola (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (6-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 6:00 PM
  Adrian   0
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (5-AA)  0
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Verndale (5-A)  0
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ely (7-A)  0
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kelliher/Northome (8-A)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  0
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  Esterville/Lincoln Central  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  North Woods (7-A)  0
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Frazee (8-AA)  0
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
  Fosston (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  0
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 17, 2018 7:30 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Hancock (6-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499