Home      Administration
  Golf, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, April 25, 2018 9:00 AM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (5-A)  0
  Benson Invite  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 9:00 AM
  Minneota (5-A)  0
  Benson (5-A)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 9:00 AM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  Benson Invite  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 9:00 AM
  Community Christian (4-A)  0
  Benson (5-A)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 9:00 AM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (5-A)  0
  Benson Invite  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 12:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 12:45:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
  Mayo Invite  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 12:45:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Mayo Invitational  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 3:24:00 PM
  Fridley (5-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 AM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 9:30 AM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 12:00 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  WHN Quad  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 12:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAA)  0
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 12:00 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 12:00 PM
  Ashby (6-A)  0
  Underwood (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (5-AAA)  0
  NWSC Match #2  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
  New Ulm Match Play  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAA)  0
  Multiple Schools  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Underwood Quad  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  Tri Metro Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAA)  0
  Anoka (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Albert Lea (2-AA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Albert Lea (2-AA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Spectrum H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  HVL Meet  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  HVL Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  HVL Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
  St. Clair - Loyola (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Becker  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:00 PM
  Granite Ridge Conference Meet  0
  Becker (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Osakis (5-A)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Eden Valley Watkins  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Paynesville Area (6-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lakeview (5-A)  0
  Canby (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Martin County West (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
(ccd)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
(5 schools)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-A)  0
  Canby (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Canby (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
(5 schools)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Camden North  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneota (5-A)  0
  Canby (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
(5 teams)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
(5 teams)
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499