Home      Administration
  Golf, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, April 19, 2018 12:00 AM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 12:00 AM
  Crosby-Ironton (6-AA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 9:00 AM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 9:30 AM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
  Alexandria Invite  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 12:00 PM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Karlstad  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 12:00 PM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Karlstad  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
    0
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  New Ulm Invite  0
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  GSL INVITE  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 2:00 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 2:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Stewartville Invitational at Willow Creek  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 3:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 3:00 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 3:00 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Spectrum H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Spectrum H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
(Postponed)
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Blake School (The) (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:15:00 PM
    0
  Adrian (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Osakis (5-A)  0
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Caledonia (1-A)  0
  Wabasha Kellogg  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Renville County West (5-A)  0
  Dawson-Boyd (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (5-A)  0
  Camden Conference  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (5-A)  0
  Camden North  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
(Tri)
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
(Tri)
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
    0
  Dawson-Boyd (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  MCAA Conference Match  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Community Christian (4-A)  0
  Dawson-Boyd (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneota (5-A)  0
  Hendricks H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Milaca  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Becker (8-AAA)  0
  Granite Ridge Conference Meet  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 12:00 AM
  Crosby-Ironton (6-AA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 12:00 AM
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 AM
  Big Lake (7-AAA)  0
  Princeton Invite  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Albert Lea (2-AA)  0
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  New Prague (2-AAA)  0
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Chanhassen (2-AAA)  0
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
  Grand National Invite  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 11:00 AM
  Osakis (5-A)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 11:00 AM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  Minnewaska Invite  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 12:00 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
  Southland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 12:45:00 PM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
  Southland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 12:45:00 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  Southland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 12:45:00 PM
  GMLO Bulldogs (1-A)  0
  Southland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 12:45:00 PM
  St. Clair - Loyola (2-AA)  0
  Southland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian (5-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Renville County West (5-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (5-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (5-A)  0
  Willmar/Litchfield Invite  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Community Christian (4-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Becker (8-AAA)  0
  Litch/Willmar Invite  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:30 PM
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 4:30 PM
    0
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499