Home      Administration
  Golf, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, April 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Coon Rapids (5-AAA)  0
  NWSC Match #1  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Centennial (5-AAA)  0
  Multiple Schools  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Irondale (5-AAA)  0
  Maple Grove (5-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
  Pre-section  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
  Albany (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Canby (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Renville County West (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (5-A)  0
  Ortonville Invite  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Virginia/Mt Iron-Buhl (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (5-A)  0
  Ortonville Invite  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Ortonville Invite  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Border West Buccaneers (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  Ortonville Invite  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Minneota (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 11:00 AM
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
  Byron Invite  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 11:00 AM
  Byron Invitational  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 11:00 AM
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 12:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Invite  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 12:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  TBD  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 12:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 1:00 PM
  West Central Area School (5-A)  0
  Ashby (6-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 1:00 PM
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
  Pillager Quad County   0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:00 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:30 PM
  Winona/Cotter (1-AAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:30 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Pillager Quad  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:30 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:30 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:30 PM
  Spectrum H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
  Wright County Conference  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson/Cleveland/MNCS (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
    0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  233
  La Crescent (1-AA)  179
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  MCAA Conference Match  0
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
  Windom  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 AM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  IMAC Tourney  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 9:30 AM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
  Crookston Invite  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 10:00 AM
  Cloquet-Esko (7-AA)  0
  Virginia/Mt Iron-Buhl (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  Warren  0
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Warren  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Gopher Conference Meet  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  GMLO Bulldogs (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
    0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Barnum (7-A)  0
  Braham (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter Invite  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (7-A)  0
  GRC Meet  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Pine City (7-AA)  0
  Braham (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  East Central (7-A)  0
  Braham (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
    0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:30 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Mora HS  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  Becker (8-AAA)  0
  Granite Ridge Conference Meet  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
  Wright County Conference  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  Mound Westonka (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  St. Clair - Loyola (2-AA)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Caledonia (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Renville County West (5-A)  0
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (5-A)  0
  Camden Conference  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (5-A)  0
  Camden North  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
    0
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Community Christian (4-A)  0
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
  Mahnomen High School  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack.-Akeley/Laporte (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Blackduck (7-A)  0
  Walker Tournament  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499