Home      Administration
  Hockey, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 28
Hockey, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Saturday, February 18, 2017 1:00 PM
  Albert Lea (1-A)  6
  Mankato East/Loyola (1-A)  5
(ot)
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 2:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AA)  4
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  3
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 2:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 2:00 PM
  Worthington H.S. (3-A)  0
  LSHSPTCUC Bulldogs (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Burnsville (3-AA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (6-AA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Northfield (1-A)  0
  Mankato West (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AA)  0
  South Saint Paul (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Totino-Grace (4-A)  0
  Breck School (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AA)  0
  Edina (6-AA)  1
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Winona/Cotter (1-A)  0
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Tartan (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AA)  3
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  2
(OT)
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Anoka (5-AA)  0
  AC Wings (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-A)  0
  Blake School (The) (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 3:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AA)  0
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 4:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 5:00 PM
  Orono (2-A)  0
  Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:00 PM
  Irondale-St. Anthony (4-AA)  0
  Maple Grove (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:00 PM
  Osseo H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Blaine (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (3-AA)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Austin H.S. (1-A)  0
  Rochester Century H.S. (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:15:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-A)  8
  Faribault (1-A)  1
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:30 PM
  Dodge County Wildcats (1-AA)  0
  Simley (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 18, 2017 7:30 PM
  Princeton (5-A)  0
  North (4-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499