Home      Administration
  Hockey, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 26
Hockey, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, December 10, 2018 1:00 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-A)  0
  Waseca Blue Jays (1-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-A)  0
  Austin H.S. (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Faribault (1-A)  0
  Fairmont Cardinals (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:15:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:15:00 PM
  Prairie Centre Area (6-A)  0
  Little Falls H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
  Proctor H.S. (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Becker/Big Lake (5-A)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bagley/Fosston (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AA)  0
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (4-A)  0
  Red Wing (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (3-A)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mora-Milaca (5-A)  0
  Pine City Area (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Orono (2-A)  0
  Chaska (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes - Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud (8-AA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (5-A)  0
  Monticello Moose (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland - Central (4-A)  0
  Moose Lake Area (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland - Central (4-A)  0
  Austin H.S. (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert Area (7-A)  0
  Ely/Tower-Soudan (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Windom Area (3-A)  0
  Marshall H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Anoka High School  0
  Centennial (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
  Northern Lakes Lightning (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park Rapids-Menahga-Nevis-Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (8-A)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Morris Benson Area Storm (6-A)  0
  Willmar (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
  Academy of Holy Angels (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Waseca Blue Jays (1-A)  0
  Worthington (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (2-A)  0
  Dodge County Wildcats (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (6-A)  0
  Hutchinson (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
  Burnsville (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Lakeville South  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (6-A)  0
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AA)  0
  Delano Tigers (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Minnesota River Bulldogs (1-A)  0
  Albert Lea (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AA)  0
  Eagan (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mankato West (1-A)  0
  Northfield (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:30 PM
  Eau Claire Memorial  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:30 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Hermantown (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:30 PM
  Virginia/Mt Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:30 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-A)  0
  Viroqua  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:30 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-A)  0
  New Ulm Eagles (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:30 PM
  Crookston  0
  East Grand Forks (8-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499