Home      Administration
  Hockey, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 26
Hockey, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AA)  2
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AA)  3
Summary/Stats

Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Moose Lake Area (5-A)  0
  Bagley/Fosston (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Edina (6-AA)  0
  Hill-Murray School (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-A)  0
  Virginia/Mt Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Ely/Tower-Soudan (7-A)  0
  May-Port  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minnesota River Bulldogs (1-A)  0
  Windom Area (3-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Waconia (2-A)  0
  Orono (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (2-A)  0
  Dodge County Wildcats (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Wahpeton/Breckenridge  0
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Delano Tigers (2-A)  0
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Mankato East/Loyola (1-A)  0
  Rochester Century H.S. (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 9:30 AM
  Minnetonka (2-AA)  0
  Andover (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 9:30 AM
  Andover (7-AA)  0
  Bemidji (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 PM
  Ely/Tower-Soudan (7-A)  0
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 2:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AA)  0
  Chaska (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 2:00 PM
  Luverne Cardinals (3-A)  0
  Waseca Blue Jays (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 2:00 PM
  Mayville-Portland  0
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 2:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 2:30 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (3-AA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
  Monticello Moose (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (5-A)  0
  Rogers (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-A)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  North (4-AA)  0
  Hastings (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (6-A)  0
  Virginia/Mt Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (6-AA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Northern Lakes Lightning (5-A)  0
  Crookston Pirates (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AA)  0
  Red Wing (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Austin H.S. (1-A)  0
  Winona/Cotter (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  irondale HS  0
  Coon Rapids (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Irondale-St. Anthony (4-AA)  0
  Coon Rapids (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Morris Benson Area Storm (6-A)  0
  Windom Area (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud (8-AA)  0
  Hermantown (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 4:30 PM
  Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
  Bemidji (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 5:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 5:30 PM
  Duluth East (7-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 6:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (2-A)  0
  Rochester Lourdes - Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AA)  0
  North Branch (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (4-A)  0
  Tartan (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AA)  0
  Edina (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Northfield (4-A)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
  Princeton (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Totino-Grace (4-A)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (3-A)  0
  Hutchinson (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Blaine (5-AA)  0
  Maple Grove (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis (2-A)  0
  Academy of Holy Angels (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (5-A)  0
  Becker/Big Lake (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (6-A)  0
  Little Falls H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
  Faribault  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:30 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AA)  0
  North (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:30 PM
  Mounds View (4-AA)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:30 PM
  Eastview (3-AA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:30 PM
  AC Wings (6-AA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (5-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499