Home      Administration
  Soccer, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Fri., Oct. 16
Soccer, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, August 26, 2016 12:00 PM
  Richfield (3-A)  4
  Fridley (5-A)  0
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 2:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AA)  9
  Caledonia (1-A)  0
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 2:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes H.S. (7-A)  6
  Hermantown (7-A)  1
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 3:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 3:00 PM
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
  Rogers (8-AA)  3
Summary/Stats

Friday, August 26, 2016 4:00 PM
  Columbia Heights (5-A)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (5-A)  8
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 4:00 PM
  Austin (2-A)  8
  Worthington (2-A)  0
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 4:15:00 PM
  Charter Stars (3-A)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-A)  8
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 4:30 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-A)  2
  Cloquet-Carlton Lumberjacks (7-A)  4
Summary/Stats

Friday, August 26, 2016 4:30 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (3-A)  0
  Visitation (3-A)  6
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 4:30 PM
  Rosemount (3-AA)  0
  Waseca Bluejays (2-A)  0
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 4:30 PM
  St. John's Prep (8-A)  0
  Crookston (8-A)  0
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 5:00 PM
  Byron (1-A)  1
  Hastings (3-AA)  0
Summary/Stats

Friday, August 26, 2016 5:00 PM
  Rocori (8-A)  0
  Hutchinson (6-A)  3
Summary/Stats

Friday, August 26, 2016 5:00 PM
  Mesabi East Area Giants (7-A)  0
  Esko (7-A)  13
Summary/Stats

Friday, August 26, 2016 5:00 PM
  Andover (7-AA)  2
  Duluth East (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 5:30 PM
  New Prague (1-AA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  2
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 7:00 PM
  Bethany Academy (3-A)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran (3-A)  8
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-A)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 26, 2016 7:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-A)  7
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 10:30 AM
  Becker Sandbur Cup  0
  Zimmerman (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 10:30 AM
  Big Lake (6-A)  0
  Monticello (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 10:30 AM
  Becker (6-A)  0
  Zimmerman (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-A)  0
Summary/Stats

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  South Saint Paul (3-A)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  Little Falls (8-A)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  Cotter H.S. (1-A)  0
  Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  Mahtomedi (4-A)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  St. Peter (2-A)  0
  Mankato West (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  St. John's Prep (8-A)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 11:00 AM
  Blake School (The) (5-A)  0
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 12:00 PM
  Albert Lea (2-A)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 12:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AA)  0
  TBD  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 12:00 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (5-A)  0
  Two Harbors (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 12:00 PM
  Spectrum (7-A)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (6-A)  0
  Chaska (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  PACT (5-A)  0
  North Branch (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-A)  0
  Totino-Grace (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-A)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (8-A)  0
  Bemidji (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (5-A)  0
  Park Center H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Elk River (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-A)  0
  Cannon Falls H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-A)  0
  Centennial (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (6-A)  0
  Patrick Henry / North / FAIR (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Mounds View (4-AA)  0
  Maple Grove (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AA)  0
  St. Charles Public Schools (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Princeton (7-A)  0
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  Winona (1-A)  0
  Mankato East (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-A)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:30 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AA)  0
  Minnetonka (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 1:30 PM
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 2:00 PM
  Cloquet-Carlton Lumberjacks (7-A)  0
  Chisago Lakes H.S. (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 2:00 PM
  Trinity School at River Ridge (3-A)  0
  Visitation (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 2:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-A)  0
  Rocori (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 2:30 PM
  Big Lake Sandbur Cup  0
  Zimmerman (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 2:30 PM
  Monticello (6-A)  0
  Becker (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 2:30 PM
  Big Lake (6-A)  0
  Zimmerman (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 3:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (6-A)  0
  Providence Academy (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 3:00 PM
  Breck School (5-A)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 3:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 3:00 PM
  Fairmont Area Schools (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Eagles (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 3:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-A)  0
  La Crescent (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 3:00 PM
  Rockford (6-A)  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 4:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (6-A)  0
  Delano (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 4:15:00 PM
    0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 4:30 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AA)  0
  Anoka (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 5:00 PM
  Simley (3-A)  0
  Richfield (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 5:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (3-A)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 5:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-A)  0
  Willmar (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 5:00 PM
  Burnsville (3-AA)  0
  Edina (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 5:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (6-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 5:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Park (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 5:30 PM
  North (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 7:00 PM
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-A)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, August 27, 2016 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AA)  0
  Roseville Area (4-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2016 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499