Home      Administration
  Soccer, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Mon., Oct. 17
Soccer, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, September 21, 2017 3:30 PM
  Crookston (8-A)  0
  West Ottertail United Storm (8-A)  3
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 4:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (7-A)  0
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (3-A)  6
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 4:15:00 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-A)  1
  PACT (6-A)  1
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 4:15:00 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (6-A)  3
  Trinity School at River Ridge (3-A)  2
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 4:15:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (2-A)  2
  Spectrum (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 4:30 PM
  Cloquet-Carlton Lumberjacks (7-A)  7
  Proctor (7-A)  1
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 4:30 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-A)  8
  Cannon Falls H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 4:30 PM
  St. Anthony Village (5-A)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (6-AA)  2
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Waconia (2-A)  4
  Holy Family Catholic (2-A)  1
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Prairie Seeds Academy (5-A)  0
  North Lakes Academy (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Saint John's Prep School  3
  Little Falls (8-A)  5
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Becker (6-A)  11
  Zimmerman (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Hermantown (7-A)  0
  Two Harbors (7-A)  0
(OT)
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Melrose Area (8-A)  0
  St. Cloud Cathedral (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  North Branch (7-A)  7
  Big Lake (6-A)  2
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Richfield (3-A)  0
  Hastings (3-AA)  10
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Rocori (8-A)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-A)  7
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  St. Agnes (4-A)  3
  Fridley (5-A)  1
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
  Princeton (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AA)  3
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-A)  1
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Lake City (1-A)  0
  Stewartville (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (3-A)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 5:30 PM
  Providence Academy (6-A)  1
  Minnehaha Academy (4-A)  2
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 6:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-A)  13
  Columbia Heights (5-A)  0
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 6:45:00 PM
  Waseca Bluejays (2-A)  1
  New Ulm Eagles (2-A)  0
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-A)  0
  Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Cotter H.S. (1-A)  0
  St. Charles Public Schools (1-A)  0
(Tie)
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-A)  0
  Watertown-Mayer (6-A)  4
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-A)  2
  Caledonia (1-A)  2
(2OT)
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud Tech  0
  Alexandria Area H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Albert Lea (2-A)  1
  Winona (1-A)  0
(OT)
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-A)  2
  East Grand Forks (8-A)  5
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AA)  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (7-A)  2
  Monticello (6-A)  2
(OT)
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (5-A)  1
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-A)  0
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AA)  6
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  2
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-A)  0
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-A)  7
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Hibbing/Chisholm (7-A)  1
  Grand Rapids (7-A)  3
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Hutchinson (6-A)  4
  Mayer Lutheran H.S. (6-A)  0
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  La Crescent (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  3
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-A)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Mankato West (2-A)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AA)  0
(OT)
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Mounds View (4-AA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Northfield H.S. (2-A)  0
  Austin (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-A)  0
  Faribault H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Rosemount (3-AA)  0
  Eastview (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Rogers (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Simley (3-A)  4
  Tartan (4-AA)  1
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Visitation (3-A)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (5-A)  1
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AA)  0
  East Ridge (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  2
  Burnsville (3-AA)  3
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  North (4-AA)  0
  South Saint Paul (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Park (3-AA)  1
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  1
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Mound Westonka (6-A)  0
  Rockford (6-A)  1
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  New Prague (1-AA)  0
  Delano (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:30 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-A)  0
  Jordan (2-A)  5
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:30 PM
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, September 21, 2017 7:30 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-A)  4
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-A)  1
Summary/Stats

Thursday, September 21, 2017 8:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-A)  0
  Duluth East (7-AA)  2
Summary/Stats

Friday, September 22, 2017 3:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-A)  0
  St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (3-A)  0
 

Friday, September 22, 2017 4:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (7-A)  0
  Zimmerman (7-A)  0
 

Friday, September 22, 2017 4:00 PM
  Hmong Academy (99-0)  0
  Fridley (5-A)  0
 

Friday, September 22, 2017 4:30 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-A)  0
  Esko (7-A)  0
 

Friday, September 22, 2017 5:00 PM
  St. Paul Harding (4-A)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, September 22, 2017 5:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-A)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499