Home      Administration
  Softball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., May 28
Softball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Saturday, May 18, 2019 11:00 PM
  Delano (6-AAA)  0
  Mankato West High School  0
 

Saturday, May 18, 2019 11:00 PM
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  4
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  1
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 2:00 PM
  Barnum (7-A)  0
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 2:30 PM
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  0
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  Patrick Henry/North/FAIR (5-AA)  0
(V)
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
(Section 4AA)
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  0
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
  Waconia (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Spectrum (5-AA)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
(Section 4AA)
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 5:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 5:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 5:00 PM
  Caledonia/Spring Grove (1-AA)  0
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 5:00 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499