Home      Administration
  Softball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., May 29
Softball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, April 26, 2018 9:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  3
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  7
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 11:00 AM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  20
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  7
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  9
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  5
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  3
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  17
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Faribault (2-AAA)  1
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  2
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  11
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Breckenridge-Wahpeton (8-AA)  0
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  7
  Cook County (7-A)  3
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  8
  Perham (8-AA)  9
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Harding (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  7
  West Central Area School (6-A)  14
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Clair - Loyola (2-AA)  11
  Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (2-A)  1
(5 innings)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  3
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  2
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Burnsville (2-AAAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Kimball Area (4-A)  8
  Paynesville Area (6-AA)  1
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  2
  Esko (7-AA)  8
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Edina (6-AAAA)  0
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  4
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  0
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Maple Grove (5-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  16
  Redwood Valley H.S. (3-AA)  2
(5 inn)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sebeka (5-A)  5
  Frazee (6-A)  6
Summary/Stats

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  10
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  7
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
  Barnum (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  15
(F/4)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  13
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
(6 INN)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  6
  Virginia (7-AA)  12
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Roseau (8-AA)  15
  Warroad (8-AA)  5
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  5
  Bagley (8-AA)  15
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
  Burnsville (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  East Central H.S. (5-A)  25
  Ogilvie (5-A)  2
(F/4)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
  Rogers (5-AAAA)  2
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rush City (7-AA)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  10
  Pine City (7-AA)  0
(5 inn)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  1
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  17
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Delano (6-AAA)  0
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
  Minneota/Canby (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Isle H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Waconia (2-AAA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  10
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  13
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  North Branch (7-AAA)  8
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
Summary/Stats

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Houston (1-A)  16
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  7
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  23
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Adrian Area (3-A)  0
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (8-A)  0
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  4
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  6
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (1-A)  7
  Maple River (2-AA)  2
Summary/Stats

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  0
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders (5-A)  27
  Staples Motley (6-AA)  5
(6 innings)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  North Woods (7-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cannon Falls (2-AA)  4
  Goodhue (1-A)  1
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  6
  Monticello (5-AAA)  1
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  0
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  RRC/WWG (3-A)  7
  Lakeview (3-A)  12
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Martin County West (3-AA)  19
  Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (1-A)  1
(4 innings)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  3
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  5
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  7
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
  Northfield (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  1
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
    0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  4
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  3
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  GMLOK Bulldogs (1-AA)  0
  Caledonia/Spring Grove (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  6
  Byron (1-AA)  11
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  10
(6inn)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  9
  Albany (6-AA)  1
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Northland (5-A)  14
  Kelliher/Northome (8-A)  1
(F/5)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  8
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  18
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Brainerd  0
  Alexandria Area H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (8-A)  4
  East Polk North Stars (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Swanville (6-A)  0
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Milaca  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
  Alexandria Area H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Apollo (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  7
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  4
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Fairmont (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  5
  Perham (8-AA)  20
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Kimball Area (4-A)  14
  Paynesville Area (6-AA)  4
(5 innings)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Breckenridge  0
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  6
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  5
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  3
  West Central Area School (6-A)  8
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Barnesville  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minneota/Canby (3-AA)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  6
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  5
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  3
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  13
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  RRC/WWG (3-A)  11
  Lakeview (3-A)  8
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Martin County West (3-AA)  18
  Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (1-A)  2
(4 innings)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
  Mora (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:30 PM
  Springfield  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 7:00 PM
  Marshall County Central /Tri-County (8-A)  0
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 1:00 AM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Deer River Tourney   0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 1:00 AM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Deer River Tourney   0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 10:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 10:00 AM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 10:00 AM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Deer River Tourney   0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 11:00 AM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
  IRC Tournament  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 12:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  TBD  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 12:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 2:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 2:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  TBD  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 2:00 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 3:30 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 3:30 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville Invitational  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 3:30 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  TBD  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 3:30 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 3:30 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (2-A)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
  East Polk North Stars (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  B O L D (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata High School  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  GMLOK Bulldogs (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Barnum (7-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Maple Grove (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  0
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Frazee (6-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (1-A)  0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
  Visitation (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Carlton (7-A)  0
  Ely (7-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Heron Lake-Okabena / Fulda (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy Tournament  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  North Woods (7-A)  0
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Osakis (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mounds View (4-AAAA)  0
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ashland H. S.   0
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders (5-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
  Rogers (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  RRC/WWG (3-A)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kimball Area (4-A)  0
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  United South Central (1-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Marshall County Central /Tri-County (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  GMLOK Bulldogs (1-AA)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Chatfield  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  0
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
  Kelliher/Northome (8-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rush City (7-AA)  0
  Mora (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
  Annandale  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (2-AA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:00 PM
  Isle H.S. (5-A)  0
  Milaca  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:15:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:30 PM
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:30 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
  Fairmont (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:30 PM
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:30 PM
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 5:30 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  B O L D (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  GMLOK Bulldogs (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
  East Polk North Stars (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 6:00 PM
  Chatfield  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 7:00 PM
  Annandale  0
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 9:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, April 28, 2018 12:00 AM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:00 AM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Shakopee Tournament  0
 

Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:00 AM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville Invitational  0
 

Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:00 AM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville Invitational  0
 

Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:00 AM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy Invitational  0
 

Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:00 AM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  TBD  0
 

Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:00 AM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  TBD  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499