Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Swimming and Diving, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, December 13, 2018 4:00 PM
  Centennial HS   0
  Irondale (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Anoka (7-AA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (2-A)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Centennial (7-AA)  0
  Irondale (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Elk River Area (8-AA)  0
  Coon Rapids (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (5-A)  0
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  0
  East Ridge (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hastings (1-AA)  0
  Henry Sibley (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Richfield (2-A)  0
  Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mankato West (1-A)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Tartan (4-AA)  0
  St. Thomas Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Andover H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Maple Grove (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AA)  0
  Woodbury (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hutchinson (3-A)  0
  Watertown/Delano (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (5-A)  0
  Willlmar HS  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AA)  0
  Austin H.S. (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Montevideo  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Orono (2-A)  52
  Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield (3-A)  50
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Albert Lea (1-A)  0
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AA)  0
  Monticello (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Winona (1-A)  89
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AA)  96
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Montevideo H.S. (3-A)  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mound Westonka (2-A)  34
  Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield (3-A)  43
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Central (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mesabi East (6-A)  0
  Blue Devil Jr. High Invitational  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bemidji (5-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AA)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Burnsville (2-AA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Humboldt/Washington/Open World Learning (4-A)  0
  Saint Paul Johnson H.S.  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499