Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Swimming and Diving, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, February 22, 2018 1:00 AM
  Mankato West (1-A)  0
  Section 1A Diving  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 1:00 AM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AA)  0
  Section 1AA  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 1:00 AM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (6-AA)  0
  Section Meet  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 11:00 AM
  International Falls H.S. (6-A)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (6-A)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (6-A)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Virginia (6-A)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Mesabi East (6-A)  0
  Section 6A Championship  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (6-A)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 5:00 PM
  Section 6AA Prelims  0
  Edina (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AA)  0
  Section 5AA Prelims  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Faribault (1-A)  0
  1A Section Prelims - Diving  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 1:00 AM
  Mankato West (1-A)  0
  Section 1A Finals  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 1:00 AM
  Woodbury (3-AA)  0
  Section 3AA Finals  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 1:00 AM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AA)  0
  Section 1AA  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 1:00 AM
  Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield (3-A)  0
  3A section prelims  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 1:00 AM
  Rogers (8-AA)  0
  Section Tournament  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 1:00 AM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (6-AA)  0
  Section Diving  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Elk River Area (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Saint Cloud Tech (8-AA)  0
  Section 8AA Championships  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Section 6AA Diving  0
  Edina (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (5-A)  0
  Section Prelim  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (4-A)  0
  Section Finals  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Willmar (3-A)  0
  Section 3A Prelims  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AA)  0
  Section 5AA Diving Prelims  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Faribault (1-A)  0
  1A Section Finals - Swimming & Diving  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499