Home      Administration
  Tennis, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Thu., Oct. 11
Tennis, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, August 16, 2018 10:00 AM
  Little Falls (8-AA)  0
  Rocori   7
 

Thursday, August 16, 2018 10:00 AM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  Rocori (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, August 16, 2018 10:00 AM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  5
  Little Falls (8-AA)  2
 

Thursday, August 16, 2018 3:00 PM
  North (4-AA)  0
  Richfield (6-AA)  0
(scrimmage)
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 8:00 AM
  Melrose Area (5-A)  0
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 8:00 AM
  Melrose Area (5-A)  0
  St Cloud Apollo Eagles (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Sauk Centre (5-A)  0
  Foley (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Little Falls (8-AA)  0
  Triangular  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Austin H.S. (1-AA)  0
  Mankato East Invite  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert Area (7-A)  0
  Mora Tournament  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert Area (7-A)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Mankato East Invitational  0
  Mankato East/Loyola Cougars (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-A)  0
  Invitational  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  Mora (7-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  Eveleth-Gilbert Area (7-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:00 AM
  Sibley East (2-A)  0
  Mankato East Tournament  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 9:30 AM
  Cannon Falls (1-A)  0
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 10:00 AM
  Parkers Prairie (8-A)  0
  Morris   0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 10:00 AM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (1-A)  0
  Lake City (1-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 10:00 AM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-A)  0
  Jordan (2-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 10:30 AM
  Roseau (8-A)  0
  Mound Westonka (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 10:30 AM
  Pine City (7-A)  0
  North/South Quad  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 10:30 AM
  Pine City (7-A)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 11:00 AM
  Perham/New York Mills (8-A)  0
  Sauk Centre (5-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 12:00 PM
  Roseau (8-A)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 12:30 PM
  Pine City (7-A)  0
  Crookston (8-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 1:00 PM
  Perham/New York Mills (8-A)  0
  Foley (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 1:30 PM
  Roseau (8-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, August 17, 2018 2:30 PM
  Pine City (7-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499