Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Hy-Tek Download        Statistics
Track and Field, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:45:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-A)  0
  Sub-Section 27A  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Two Harbors (7-A)  0
  Sub-Sections- 7A- South  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Proctor (7-A)  0
  7A Sub Section  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-A)  0
  Sub-Sections Section 7A   0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Sub Sections  0
  Esko (7-A)  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Mesabi East (7-A)  0
  Subsections 7A  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:30 AM
  South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range (7-A)  0
  North Sub Section 7a  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:30 AM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 11:15:00 AM
  Monticello (8-AA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 2:30 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  South Suburban Conference  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 2:50:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Rosemount (1-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AA)  0
  Hermantown Invite  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Carlton (7-A)  0
  Polar League Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Edina (6-AA)  0
  Rogness Relays  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Conference Preliminaries  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:45:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AA)  0
  Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 12:00 AM
  Nevis (8-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 12:00 AM
  Nevis (8-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Sauk Centre (6-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Melrose Area (6-A)  0
  Sub-Section 23  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Subsection 31-8A  0
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Northome/Kelliher/Blackduck Bulldogs (8-A)  0
  Subsection 29A  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 10:00 AM
  Mankato West (2-AA)  0
  Big 9 Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 10:30 AM
  Albert Lea (1-AA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 10:30 AM
  Mankato East (2-AA)  0
  Owatonna  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 11:00 AM
  Big 9  0
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 2:30 PM
  Red Lake County (8-A)  0
  Sub-Section 31  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:00 PM
  Hastings (1-AA)  0
  Simley (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:00 PM
  St. Paul Central H.S. (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:00 PM
  Sub-Section 3 Section 6 Meet  0
  Pillager (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
  Sub-Sections  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
  Conference Championship  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:00 PM
  Sub-Sections  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AA)  0
  Conference Championships  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:15:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Invitational  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:15:00 PM
  Invitational  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Benson/KMS (6-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Westbrook-WG/Red RockC (3-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-A)  0
  Fairmont (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-A)  0
  Barnesville (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minnesota Valle Lutheran H.S. (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  USC (2-A)  0
  Fairmont (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Maple River (2-A)  0
  Fairmont (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Maple River (2-A)  0
  Rockford (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (2-A)  0
  Sub-Section Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
    0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis City Conference Championships  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
  Sub-Section Tournament  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Rockford Invite  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  United North Central  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  City Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  Sub-Section   0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Conference Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:30 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-A)  0
  Sub-Section 1A  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson/Houston (1-A)  0
  Sub-Section  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499