Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Hy-Tek Download        Statistics
Track and Field, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, May 20, 2019 3:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Bemidji (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 3:30 PM
  Marshall (2-AA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 3:30 PM
  Mankato West (2-AA)  0
  Big 9 JV Conference Meet  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Bemidji Invite  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:00 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Rockford (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (5-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:00 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Chisholm 7-9  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:30 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  South Suburban Conference  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:50:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Rosemount (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Hastings (1-AA)  0
  Simley (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Marshall (2-AA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
  Conference Championship  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  East Central (5-A)  0
  Section 5A Sub Section Meet  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AA)  0
  Conference Championships  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AA)  0
  Brainerd  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:30 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Pine City (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:30 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
  Mpls. City Prelims  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:30 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-A)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AA)  0
  Hermantown (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Central H.S. (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-A)  0
  Conference Relays  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Little Falls (8-AA)  0
  Becker Invite  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  ISM/ERA/GA (4-A)  0
  Blake School (The) (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AA)  0
  North Suburban Conference Championship  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  City Prelims  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Foley (8-AA)  0
  Becker (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  Blake School (The) (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  Medford (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Pine Island (1-A)  0
  Sub-Section  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499