Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Hy-Tek Download        Statistics
Track and Field, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 AM
  Roseau (8-A)  0
  Warroad (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Perham (6-A)  0
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Rothsay (8-A)  0
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Lakeville South Invitational  0
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Red Lake County (8-A)  0
  EGF Invitational   0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  Esko (7-A)  0
  Hawk Invite  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Worthington (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (5-A)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Canby/Minneota (3-A)  0
  Worthington (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
    0
  New Ulm (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (2-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
    0
  Worthington (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Worthington (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-A)  0
  Maple Lake (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Luverne (3-A)  0
  Worthington (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Melrose Area (6-A)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (5-A)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Paynesville Area (5-A)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. John's Prep (5-A)  0
  Maple Lake (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye Unified (2-A)  0
  New Ulm (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  SWMCH-EHS (3-A)  0
  Worthington (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
  New Ulm (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti Invitational  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Zimmerman (7-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Westbrook-WG/Red RockC (3-A)  0
  Worthington  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (2-A)  0
  Jordan Invite  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Hermantown (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Delano Invitational  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (5-A)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Burnsville Invitational  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  East Grand Forks  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-A)  0
  Jordan (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY/RCW (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Foley (8-AA)  0
  Big Lake  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  United North Central Warriors (6-A)  0
  Staples Motley (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pillager (6-A)  0
  Staples Motley (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  Staples Motley (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AA)  0
  Richfield Invitational  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AA)  0
  Burnsville tournament  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (5-A)  0
  Big Lake (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-A)  0
  Fairmont (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Central H.S. (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Martin County West (2-A)  0
  Fairmont (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  Boys Varsity Meet  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-A)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Triton (1-A)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hawley Valley Plains  0
  United Clay-Becker (8-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 1:00 AM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  Hamline Invite  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 1:00 AM
  Bagley/Fosston (8-A)  0
  Hamline Elite  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 1:00 AM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-A)  0
  Hamline Elite Meet  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 1:00 AM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AA)  0
  Hamline Elite  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499