Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Oct. 30
Volleyball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Saturday, October 20, 2018 8:00 AM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  
  Rochester Century Tournament  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 8:00 AM
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  
  Exchange Club Invite  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  
  Chaska Tournament  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM
  Belle Plaine H.S. (2-AA)  
  Chaska Tournament  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  
  Moorhead Tournament  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM
  Big Lake (8-AAA)  
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM
  Duluth East (7-AAA)  
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM
  Spring Lake Park (4-AAA)  
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:00 AM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  
  Exchange Club Tournament  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:30 AM
  Champlin Park (5-AAA)  Win
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  
(19-25, 11-25)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:30 AM
  Southwest Christian (2-AA)  
  Chaska Tournament  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:30 AM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  
  Chaska Invitational  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:30 AM
  Winona (1-AAA)  
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  Win
(16-25, 10-25)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 9:30 AM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  Win
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  
(25-12,25-13)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAA)  
  Rochester - Exchange Club Invite  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  
  Rochester Exchange Club Tournament  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  Win
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  
(16-25, 25-23)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 10:00 AM
  Hayfield (1-A)  
  St. Louis Park (6-AAA)  Win
(17-25, 18-25)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 10:30 AM
  Winona (1-AAA)  
  Chaska (2-AAA)  Win
(12-25, 15-25)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 10:30 AM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  Win
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  
(19-25, 21-25)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 11:00 AM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  
  TBA  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 11:00 AM
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  Win
(19-25, 25-19, 12-15 )
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 11:30 AM
  Champlin Park (5-AAA)  
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 11:30 AM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  Win
(14-25, 20-25)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 12:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  Win
  Southwest Christian (2-AA)  
(20-25,25-20,15-4)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 12:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  Win
  Irondale (4-AAA)  
(25-14, 23-25, 15-5)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 12:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  Win
  Irondale (4-AAA)  
(25-18, 27-25)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 12:30 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  Win
  Winona (1-AAA)  
(19-25, 16-25)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 1:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  
  TBA  
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  Win
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  
(25-13, 25-22)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  Win
(25-21, 25-22)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  
  Winona (1-AAA)  Win
(25-21, 25-19)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  Win
  Stewartville (1-AA)  
(25-14,25-22)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 3:15:00 PM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  Win
(20-25, 25-23, 10-15)
 

Saturday, October 20, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  Win
  Champlin Park (5-AAA)  
(19-25,27-25,15-12)
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499