Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Oct. 30
Volleyball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, September 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  Win
  Minnesota Transitions Charter School (4-A)  
(25-12, 25-19, 25-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Murray County Central  
  Fulda (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  
  Adrian (3-A)  Win
(21-25,25-22,29-27,25-18)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  Win
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  
(25-23,25-22,25-21)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Browerville (5-A)  Win
  Swanville (5-A)  
(3-2;11-25,25-20,21-25,26-24,10-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  Win
  Fulda (3-A)  
(25-16, 25-12, 25-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  Win
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  
(25-12,25-21,18-25,25-21)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  
  Ada-Borup (8-A)  Win
(25-14, 25-12, 25-9)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Osakis (5-A)  
  Upsala (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Pillager (5-A)  Win
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (5-A)  
(3-2)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Benson (5-A)  Win
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (5-A)  
(24-26,23-25,17-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  Win
  Morris  
(3-2, 20-25, 25-17, 25-21, 18-25, 15-8)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  
  Bethany Academy (4-A)  Win
(25-11, 25-23, 25-13)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  Win
  St. Anthony Village (5-AA)  
(23-25, 25-20, 25-9, 25-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (4-AA)  Win
  Visitation (4-AA)  
(25-11, 25-12, 25-11)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (1-A)  
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-A)  Win
(25-14, 25-22, 25-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Marshall (3-AA)  Win
  Windom Area (3-A)  
(13-25, 12-15, 19-25)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  
  B O L D (2-A)  Win
(18-25, 24-26, 11-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  Win
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  
(25-5, 25-9, 25-11)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  E.C.H.O. Charter School (3-A)  Win
  New Century Academy (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre  
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ellsworth (3-A)  
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  Win
(3-0)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  
  Ortonville (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (4-A)  
  Fridley  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Northeast Range (7-A)  Win
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  
(25-12, 24-26, 25-16, 25-17)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Wrenshall (7-A)  
  Cook County (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  Win
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  
(12-25, 14-25, 13-25)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (4-A)  Win
  West Lutheran (4-A)  
(25-23, 24-26, 22-25, 12-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (4-AAA)  
  Tartan (4-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  Win
(25-23, 25-15, 25-21)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  International School of MN / Eagle Ridge Academy (5-AA)  
  Richfield (6-AAA)  Win
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  
  Bigfork (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  Win
  Albany (6-AA)  
(23-25, 20-25, 14-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Little Falls (6-AA)  Win
  Holdingford (6-AA)  
(25-17, 15-25, 25-22, 25-10)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  Win
  Cloquet (7-AA)  
(25-20, 13-25, 25-21, 23-25, 17-19)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (8-AA)  
  Zimmerman (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  
  Springfield (2-A)  Win
(20-25,23-25,25-12,24-26)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  
  Chisholm (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAA)  
  Farmington (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  
  DeLaSalle (5-AA)  Win
(25-20, 25-16, 18-25, 25-18)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAA)  
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  Win
(25-23, 25-20, 25-22)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park (5-AAA)  
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi  
  Burnsville (6-AAA)  Win
(17-25, 23-25, 25-21, 25-21, 15-11)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  Win
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  
  North Woods (7-A)  Win
(27-25, 20-25, 21-25, 25-14, 15-9)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Belle Plaine H.S. (2-AA)  
  Southwest Christian (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  Win
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  
(25-15, 25-6, 25-8)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-A)  Win
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  
(25-13,25-13,25-9)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  North Branch (7-AA)  
  Andover (7-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  Win
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  
(20-25, 21-25, 25-18, 25-23, 15-13)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  
  Ely (7-A)  Win
(25-18, 25-20, 25-19)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Royalton (5-A)  
  Kimball Area (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  Win
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  
(22-25, 22-25, 27-25, 19-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  
  Hill City (7-A)  Win
(25-16, 25-15, 25-21)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Delano (5-AA)  
  Mound Westonka (5-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mesabi East (7-A)  
  Deer River (7-A)  Win
(25-19,25-6,25-19)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Christian Life School (1-A)  Win
  Shattuck-Saint Mary's (2-AA)  
(25-23,25-22,25-13)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  PACT (5-A)  
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  Win
(13-25, 21-25, 16-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  Win
  Park (3-AAA)  
(25-13, 25-20, 25-11)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  
   Heritage Christian Academy  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAA)  
  Chaska (2-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  Win
  Holy Family Catholic (2-AA)  
(26-28, 17-25, 13-25)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spectrum High School  
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAA)  
  Chanhassen (2-AAA)  Win
(22-25, 26-24, 25-17, 25-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  
  Winona (1-AAA)  Win
(25-15, 19-25, 25-10, 25-14)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Faribault (1-AAA)  
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  Win
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  
(16-25, 21-25, 24-26)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Frazee (6-A)  
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  Win
(3-0)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Maple Grove (5-AAA)  
  Elk River (7-AAA)  Win
(25-20,25-23,25-21)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  Win
  Red Wing (1-AA)  
(9-25, 14-25, 14-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Northland (7-A)  
  McGregor (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AAA)  
  Blaine (7-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  Win
  Duluth East (7-AAA)  
(25-23, 25-18, 25-18)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Sebeka (6-A)  
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (6-AA)  
  Rockford (5-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Annandale (6-AA)  
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  ROCORI  
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-A)  Win
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  
(25-11, 25-10, 25-11)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  Win
  Bloomington Jefferson (6-AAA)  
(25-16,25-23,25-11)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  Win
(15-25, 25-12, 19-25, 22-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mora (7-AA)  
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  
  Becker (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  
  Woodbury (4-AAA)  Win
(21-25, 25-23, 25-12, 25-15)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Superior  Win
  Hermantown (7-AA)  
(24-26, 17-25, 12-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  
  Brainerd (8-AAA)  Win
(25-19,20-25,25-13,25-15)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Central (5-A)  
  Onamia (5-A)  Win
(3-2)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  Win
(20-25, 12-25, 22-25)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  
  Triton (1-AA)  Win
(18-25, 21-25, 15-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  
  Waseca (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-A)  Win
  Chatfield (1-AA)  
(23-25, 14-25, 22-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Houston (1-A)  
  Spring Grove (1-A)  Win
(25-21, 25-21, 25-22)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  Win
(28-18,25-6,25-13)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  Win
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  
(20-25, 21-25, 25-13, 25-21, 6-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-A)  Win
  ML-GHEC-T (2-A)  
(25-22, 19-25, 25-15, 25-22)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  Win
  Cleveland (2-A)  
(20-25, 14-25, 20-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  
  Minneota (3-A)  Win
(25-10,25-13,25-5)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Renville County West (3-A)  
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-A)  Win
(25-21, 25-27, 25-18, 25-23)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  
  Randolph (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  Win
  Pine Island (1-AA)  
(25-21, 25-22, 25-21)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  
  Caledonia (1-A)  Win
(25-12,25-9,25-11)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  
  Lanesboro (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pierz (6-AA)  
  Foley (6-AA)  Win
(15-25, 18-25, 19-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Martin County West (2-A)  
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  
  Rochester John Marshall  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  
  Lakeview (3-A)  Win
(25-14, 20-25, 25-13, 22-25, 13-15)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  
  Stewartville (1-AA)  Win
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Battle Lake (6-A)  Win
  Rothsay (6-A)  
(3-1)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Roseau (8-AA)  
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Climax-Fisher HS  
  Fosston (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  Win
  Red Lake (8-A)  
(20-25, 25-16, 25-27, 26-24, 15-8)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  Win
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  
(2-3)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  
  Park Christian (6-A)  Win
(1-3)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Henning (6-A)  
  Underwood (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cotter (1-AA)  
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  Win
(25-17, 24-26, 25-22, 25-19)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  Win
  Canby (3-A)  
(15-25, 26-24, 20-25, 25-23, 12-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  Win
  Dover Eyota  
(25-15, 25-19, 25-14)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  Win
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  
(17-25, 26-28, 8-25)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  Win
(25-23, 22-25, 19-25, 25-21, 15-11)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  East Central (5-A)  
  Onamia  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  
  St. Charles (1-AA)  Win
(25-5,25-14,25-16)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  
  Park Christian (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  Win
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  
(25 - 13,26-24,25-13)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  Win
  Menahga (6-A)  
(3-0)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sebeka (6-A)  
    
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bagley (8-AA)  
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  Win
(3-0)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rush City (5-A)  Win
  Braham (5-A)  
(3-1)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Ulm (3-AA)  Win
  Fairmont (2-AA)  
(18-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-19)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  
  Blackduck (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Milaca (6-AA)  
  Aitkin (7-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  Win
(25-11, 25-18, 22-25, 25-15)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fargo North  
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  Win
  Warroad (8-AA)  
(25-12, 25-14, 25-22)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Breckenridge  
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Breckenridge (6-A)  
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  Win
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  
(0-3)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  Win
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  
(3-0)
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, September 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pine City (7-AA)  
  Isle (5-A)  
 

Wednesday, September 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Chesterton Academy - Edina (4-A)  
  Isle (5-A)  
 

Wednesday, September 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Shattuck-Saint Mary's (2-AA)  
  Math & Science Academy (4-A)  
 

Wednesday, September 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prairie Seeds Academy (4-A)  
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  
 

Wednesday, September 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AAA)  
  Big Lake (8-AAA)  
 

Thursday, September 20, 2018 7:30 AM
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  
  Staples-Motley (8-AA)  
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499