Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Oct. 30
Volleyball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, October 15, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Fulda (3-A)  
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Edgerton (3-A)  
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  Win
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  
(25-17, 25-15, 25-15)
Summary/Stats

Monday, October 15, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 5:00 PM
  Browerville (5-A)  
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  McGregor (7-A)  
  Carlton (7-A)  Win
(25-6,25-3,25-9)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  Simley (3-AAA)  
  Visitation (4-AA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ellsworth (3-A)  
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  Avail Academy (4-A)  Win
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  
(25-18,25-9,25-13)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 6:30 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  
  Christian Life School (1-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 6:30 PM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-A)  
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-A)  
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  Win
(25-22, 25-9, 25-19)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Northeast Range (7-A)  
  Cherry (7-A)  Win
(25-23, 25-20, 27-25)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bigfork (7-A)  
  Deer River (7-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  
  Richfield (6-AAA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Little Falls (6-AA)  
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  Win
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  
  Esko (7-AA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chisholm (7-A)  
  North Woods (7-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Burnsville (6-AAA)  
  Edina (6-AAA)  Win
(25-17, 25-15, 25-14)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  
  Renville County West (3-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  
  G-F-W (2-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  
  Madelia (2-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  Win
  Hayfield (1-A)  
(23-25, 25-18, 17-25, 19-25)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAA)  
  Wayzata (5-AAA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mound Westonka (5-AA)  Win
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  
(25-18, 24-26, 26-24, 25-23)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-A)  
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-A)  Win
(26-24, 25-23, 25-15)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (5-AAA)  
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAA)  
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  
  Wabasso (3-A)  Win
(6-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-27)
Summary/Stats

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  
  Maple River (2-AA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  
  St. Paul Central H.S. (4-AAA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Central (5-A)  
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  
  Academy of Holy Angels (4-AA)  Win
(25-15, 25-16, 25-15)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bethany Academy (4-A)  
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hill City (7-A)  
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prairie Seeds Academy (4-A)  
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  
  MACCRAY (3-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  Win
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  
(25-15,25-9,25-12)
Summary/Stats

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAA)  
  Chanhassen (2-AAA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  Win
  Houston (1-A)  
(20-25, 21-25, 21-25)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  
  Lanesboro (1-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Medford (1-A)  Win
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  
(25-12, 25-12, 25-19)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  
  Spring Grove (1-A)  Win
(25-20, 25-10, 25-16)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Martin County West (2-A)  Win
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-A)  
(17-25, 12-25, 25-21, 24-26)
Summary/Stats

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-A)  
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  Win
(20-25, 23-25, 25-18, 20-25)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  Win
(25-9, 25-11, 25-19)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  Win
(25-14, 25-20,25-11)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  Win
(28-26, 25-16, 11-25,22-25,13-15)
Summary/Stats

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  
  St. Clair (2-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  
  Henning (6-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  
  Kingsland (1-A)  Win
(21-25,22-25,12-25)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  Win
(25-10, 16-19, 19-25, 25-16, 18-16)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Staples-Motley (8-AA)  
  Menahga (6-A)  Win
(29-31, 25-17, 25-17, 25-16)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Nevis (5-A)  Win
  Sebeka (6-A)  
(25-19, 25-23, 25-16)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  
  Frazee (6-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (8-AA)  
  Isle (5-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  Win
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  
(25-9, 25-16, 25-9)
Summary/Stats

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  Win
(23-25,25-16,20-25,27-25,15-5)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ada-Borup (8-A)  Win
  Hawley (8-AA)  
(25-17, 25-16, 25-20)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  Win
  Rothsay (6-A)  
(25-22, 10-25, 15-25, 25-14, 15-5)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  Win
  Barnum (7-A)  
(23-25,25-20,25-17,25-20)
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 7:30 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  
  Climax/Fisher (8-A)  
 

Monday, October 15, 2018 9:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAA)  Win
(2-0)
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 9:30 AM
  Triton (1-AA)  Win
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 1:30 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  Win
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  
(22-25, 25-17, 12-15)
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  
  Ortonville (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Sioux Falls Christian High School  
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Luverne (3-AA)  
  Adrian (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Osakis (5-A)  
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-A)  
  Visitation (4-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  B O L D (2-A)  
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  
  Roseau (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  
  Benson (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Cloud Christian School  
  New Century Academy (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  PACT (5-A)  
  Avail Academy (4-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  Cook County (7-A)  
  Carlton (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-A)  
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  
  Ely (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  
  Breck School (5-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (4-AAA)  
  tbd  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  
  Northeast Range (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Richfield (6-AAA)  
  Chanhassen (2-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Little Falls (6-AA)  
  Albany (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  TBD  
  Centennial (4-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  
  Monticello (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Waconia (2-AAA)  
  Orono (5-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  
  Sibley East (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AAA)  
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hermantown (7-AA)  
  Cloquet (7-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (2-AA)  
  New Prague (2-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Anthony Village (5-AA)  
  Minneapolis Edison (5-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  North Woods (7-A)  
  South Ridge (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AAA)  
  Champlin Park (5-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Burnsville (6-AAA)  
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  
  MACCRAY (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  
  Proctor (7-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  
  Buffalo (5-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  
  Southwest Christian (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Belle Plaine H.S. (2-AA)  
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Totino-Grace (5-AA)  
  Centennial (4-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Maple Grove (5-AAA)  
  Andover (7-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  
  ML-GHEC-T (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fridley (5-AA)  
  ML-GHEC-T (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Woodbury (4-AAA)  
  Park (3-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Northland (7-A)  
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-A)  
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (6-AAA)  
  Robbinsdale Cooper (5-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  
  Bigfork (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Delano (5-AA)  
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  
  Mounds View (4-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  
  Spectrum (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAA)  
  Shakopee (2-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  
  Mesabi East (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  
  St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  
  Wabasso (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  
  Annandale (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  
  Wrenshall (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAA)  
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Faribault (1-AAA)  
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Winona (1-AAA)  
  Red Wing (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  
  McGregor (7-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AAA)  
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  
  Cotter (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rockford (5-AA)  
  Litchfield (3-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAA)  
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Big Lake (8-AAA)  
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (5-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Superior Senior HS, Wi  
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AA)  
  Henry Sibley (3-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AAA)  
  Lakeville South (1-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  North (4-AAA)  
  Hastings (3-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AAA)  
  Eagan (3-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mora (7-AA)  
  Milaca (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  
  North Branch (7-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Peter  
  Marshall (3-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park Center (5-AAA)  
  Coon Rapids (5-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (4-AAA)  
  Blaine (7-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-A)  
  Maple River (2-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  
  Byron (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Waseca (2-AA)  
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Caledonia H.S.  
  Chatfield (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Battle Lake (6-A)  
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Zimmerman (6-AA)  
  Becker (8-AAA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  
  Fosston (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  
  Foley (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  
  Lewiston-Altura (1-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  
  United South Central (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Clair (2-A)  
  Cleveland (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  
  Mankato West  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  
  Edgerton (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  
  Pine City (7-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Luverne (3-AA)  
  Adrian (3-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rush City (5-A)  
  East Central (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  
  Pine Island (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Holdingford (6-AA)  
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  
  Pierz (6-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (3-AA)  
  Kimball Area (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  
  Menahga (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Verndale (5-A)  
  New York Mills (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pillager (5-A)  
  Sebeka (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  
  Braham (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (5-A)  
  Crosby-Ironton (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bagley (8-AA)  
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Climax/Fisher (8-A)  
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  
  Blackduck (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  
  Aitkin (7-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  
  Hawley (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  
  Breckenridge (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  
  Barnesville (6-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  
  Warroad (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  
  Ada-Borup (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  
 

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  
  Henning (6-A)  
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499