Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Oct. 30
Volleyball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, September 24, 2018 1:00 AM
  International School of MN / Eagle Ridge Academy (5-AA)  
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chesterton Academy - Edina (4-A)  
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chesterton Academy  
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  
  Murray County Central (3-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Oak Grove  
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 5:15:00 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  
  Cook County (7-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  
  Indus (8-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-A)  
  Avail Academy (4-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  
  Shattuck-Saint Mary's (2-AA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chisholm (7-A)  
  Northeast Range (7-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Monticello (8-AAA)  
  North Branch (7-AA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  
  South Ridge (7-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Burnsville (6-AAA)  
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  
  St. Paul Central H.S. (4-AAA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hmong College Prep Academy (4-A)  
  Math & Science Academy (4-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  
  Spectrum (6-AA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Century Academy (2-A)  
  St. Cloud Christian School  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-A)  
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  McGregor (7-A)  
  Hill City (7-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park Center (5-AAA)  
  St. Louis Park (6-AAA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  
  Triton (1-AA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  
  Cleveland (2-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  
  West Central Area School (6-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-A)  
  Nicollet (2-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  
  Houston (1-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  
  St. Clair (2-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Wrenshall (7-A)  
  East Central (5-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (8-AA)  
  Staples-Motley (8-AA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  
  Perham (8-AA)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  
 

Monday, September 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  
  Breckenridge (6-A)  
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499