Home      Administration
  Wrestling  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 20
Wrestling Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Crookston (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Hutchinson H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Mahnomen/Waubun (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Nash-Kee/ Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Roseau (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Andover (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Spectrum (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Staples Motley (6-A)  0
  Big Bear Ind. Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
  Redwood Riot  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:00 AM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Cass Lake  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
    0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:00 AM
  Mora (7-AA)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Crookston (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Mahnomen/Waubun (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Nash-Kee/ Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  St. Cloud Apollo (6-AA)  0
  Big Bear Invite  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Virginia Area (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Spectrum (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 11:00 AM
  Big Bear Tournament  0
  Barnesville (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 11:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 11:00 AM
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 11:00 AM
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 12:00 PM
  Totino-Grace (5-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Trny  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 12:00 PM
  Saint Cloud Tech (8-AAA)  0
  Rochester Invite  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 12:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 1:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 1:30 PM
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 2:00 PM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
  All Force Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 2:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 2:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (5-AAA)  0
  Minnesota Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 2:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  Minnesota Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 2:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Minnesota Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Rush City/Braham (7-A)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Canby (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Champlin Park (7-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Marshall Tigers (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  North (4-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Rocori (8-AAA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Maple River (2-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes Individual Tournament  0
(Ind. Tournament)
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther Jayhawks (3-A)  0
  Redwood River Riot  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  0
  Redwood Riot  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-A)  0
  Redwood Riot  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
  Redwood River Riot  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-A)  0
  MN Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Redwood Valley Invite  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  0
  Rochester Invitational  0
(Invite)
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
  Redwood Riot  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  Litchfield (6-AA)  0
  Redwood River Riot  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:00 PM
  LeSueur-Henderson (2-A)  0
  Redwood Valley Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:30 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 4:30 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  Zimmerman (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Mankato West (2-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Paynesville Area (5-A)  0
  Zimmerman (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Royalton/Upsala (7-A)  0
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  0
  Benilde St. Margarets (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Benilde St. Margarets (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  Paynesville Area (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  B O L D (5-A)  0
  Redwood River Riot  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Tartan (4-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Triangular  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 5:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  36
  Richfield (5-AA)  48
((AWAY))
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Richfield (5-AA)  0
(Tri)
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
  Milaca/Faith Christian (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 6:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H.S. (5-AA)  30
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  45
((AWAY))
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Tartan (4-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 15, 2017 7:00 PM
  Royalton/Upsala (7-A)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Blue Earth Area (2-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Canby (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Minnetonka (6-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Nash-Kee/ Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Frazee (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Rocori (8-AAA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Virginia Area (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 1:00 AM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 1:00 AM
  Albert Lea Area (1-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 1:00 AM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 7:00 AM
  Henry Sibley (3-AAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 8:00 AM
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 8:00 AM
  Orono (5-AA)  0
  Richfield (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 8:00 AM
  Maple River (2-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 8:00 AM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Invitational  0
(tournament)
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 8:00 AM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Invitational  0
(Tourney)
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 8:00 AM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Minneapolis Edison Invitational   0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 8:00 AM
  Park Center (5-AAA)  0
  Trinity Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Benilde St. Margarets (5-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
  Richfield (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Eastview (2-AAA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
  Richfield (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Mankato West (2-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Marshall Tigers (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Nash-Kee/ Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Ogilvie (7-A)  0
  Trinity Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Orono (5-AA)  0
  Richfield (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
  Richfield Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Andover (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Totino-Grace (5-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Trny  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Staples Motley (6-A)  0
  Big Bear Ind. Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Mound-Westonka (5-AAA)  0
  Armstrong JV Team Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Saint Cloud Tech (8-AAA)  0
  Rochester Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Monticello (6-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-A)  0
  Redwood Riot  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Jackson County Central (3-A)  0
  MN Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Redwood Valley Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  0
  Edison Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
  Edison Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Shakopee (2-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 AM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAA)  0
  Edison invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:30 AM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
  All Force Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:30 AM
  Mound-Westonka (5-AAA)  0
  Northfield Ole Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:30 AM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:30 AM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:30 AM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Chatfield (1-A)  0
  FC/L/MC Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  GMLOS Bulldogs (1-A)  0
  FCLMC Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  FCLMC Holiday Tournament  0
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Cass Lake  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Austin H.S. (1-AAA)  0
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Burnsville (2-AAA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Centennial (4-AAA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
(Individual Tournament (AWAY))
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
  Northfield Invitational  0
(Tournament)
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Mankato East (2-AA)  0
  Northfield Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Medford (2-A)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Norwood-Young America (4-A)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
    0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Rosemount (2-AAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  St. Charles (1-A)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  South Saint Paul (4-AA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  WEM/JWP (2-A)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Lakeville South (2-AAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  B O L D (5-A)  0
  Redwood River Riot  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther Jayhawks (3-A)  0
  Redwood River Riot  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  0
  Redwood Riot  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson (7-AA)  0
  Northwestern High School  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Trinity Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Big Lake (6-AA)  0
  Albany   0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
  Spencer High School  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Norwood-Young America (4-A)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  LeSueur-Henderson (2-A)  0
  Redwood Valley Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Anoka Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peter (1-A)  0
  FCLMC Wolves Holiday Tour.  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Park (3-AAA)  0
  Northfield Inv  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Big Lake (6-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:00 AM
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  0
  Richfield (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:00 AM
  Big Bear Tournament  0
  Barnesville (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:00 AM
  Minneota (3-A)  0
  Frazee (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:00 AM
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
  Frazee (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:00 AM
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:00 AM
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:15:00 AM
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:30 AM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Albany (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 1:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 1:00 PM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 1:30 PM
  Big Lake (6-AA)  0
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 2:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AAA)  0
  Minnesota Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 8:00 PM
  Litchfield (6-AA)  0
  Redwood River Riot  0
 

Saturday, December 16, 2017 9:00 PM
  Apple Valley (2-AAA)  0
  Minnesota Holiday Tournament  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499