Home      Administration
  Golf, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, May 21, 2018 12:00 AM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 12:00 AM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 8:00 AM
  Chanhassen (2-AAA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic HS. Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 8:00 AM
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Championship  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Minnesota River Conf. Championships  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:30 AM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Albert Lea (2-AA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Big Nine Confernce Meet  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Northfield (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  0
  South Suburban Conf  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Ashby (6-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 12:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 12:00 PM
  DC Invitational  0
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 12:00 PM
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
Summary/Stats

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  M8 West Match  0
  Buffalo (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  Little Falls (6-AA)  0
  Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Becker  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
  Quad County Conference  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:00 PM
  Big Lake (7-AAA)  0
  M8C - Buffalo  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference Meet  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:30 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  0
  Suburban East Conference  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAA)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  Edina (6-AAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  North East Range  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  JV Babbitt  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Caledonia (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499