Home      Administration
  Golf, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 AM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 AM
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 AM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 AM
  Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mezeppa (1-AA)  0
  HVL Conference Championship  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 AM
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
  Lake Conference  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 AM
  Wayzata (6-AAA)  0
  Conference Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
  Subsection Golf  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Duluth East (7-AAA)  0
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
  Benson (5-A)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  3AA Section Tournament  0
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (5-A)  0
  Section 5A  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (7-A)  0
  Section 7A Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Cloquet Inv  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
  Section  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
  3AA Section Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Invitational  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AAA)  0
  Conference tournament  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
  Sections Day 1  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
  Sections - 2AA  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 12:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 1:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
(2nd place)
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 1:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AA)  0
  Annandale Invitational  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 1:00 PM
  Annandale Invitational  0
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 2:00 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  Three Rivers Conference Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 2:00 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
  Three Rivers Conference Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 2:00 PM
  Caledonia (1-A)  0
  Conference  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 2:00 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Three Rivers Conference Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  Southland (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 8:00 AM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  0
  Suburban East Conference  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference Tournament  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  Monticello (8-AAA)  0
  Rogers (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
  Rogers (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Rogers (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (7-A)  0
  Section 7A Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  Big Lake (7-AAA)  0
  M8 Conference Championship  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
  WCC-W  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAA)  0
  Edina (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
  Aitkin  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Visitation (4-AA)  0
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499