Home      Administration
  Golf, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, May 20, 2019 8:00 AM
  Edina (6-AAA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 8:30 AM
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 9:00 AM
  Chanhassen (2-AAA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic HS. Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 9:00 AM
  Le Sueur-Henderson/Cleveland/Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  MRC Golf  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 9:30 AM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 10:00 AM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls Tour.  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls Invite  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Cannon Falls Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Little Falls (6-AA)  0
  Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato Charger Invite  0
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis City Conference Meet  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
    0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls Invite  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  Big Lake (7-AAA)  0
  M8 West - conference match  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  Monticello (8-AAA)  0
  M8 Conference  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AAA)  0
  Conference Meet  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
    0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:30 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
    0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:30 PM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
(also DE)
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 AM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
  Roseau Sub Section  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 AM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 9:00 AM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Big 9 Conference  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
  Big 9 Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  0
  South Suburban Conf  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Lakeville South (1-AAA)  0
  Rosemount H. S.  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  United North Central Warriors (8-AA)  0
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 12:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Conference Relays  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 12:00 PM
  Conference Meet  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 12:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 12:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  IMAC 18 Hole  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 PM
  Staples-Motley (6-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes Inv  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
  Big 9  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:20:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-AAA)  0
  Central Lakes Conference  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:15:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
    0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:15:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499