Home      Administration
  Golf, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, April 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Windom H.S.  0
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:00 AM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (5-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. (8-AAA)  0
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 9:30 AM
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Invite at Headwaters  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck (7-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 1:00 PM
  West Central Area School (5-A)  0
  Ashby (6-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 1:00 PM
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
  Pillager Quad County   0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:30 PM
  Albert Lea (2-AA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:30 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:30 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:30 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  
  Red Wing (1-AA)  
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:30 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Pillager Quad  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Big Lake (7-AAA)  0
  M8C - Monticello  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference Meet  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  0
  Suburban East Conference  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAA)  0
  Roseville Area (5-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AA)  0
  Wright County Conference West  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
    0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Babbitt  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  ERC at Babbitt  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  194
  La Crescent (1-AA)  217
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Mora HS  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 AM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  Blake School (The) (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 9:00 AM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 10:00 AM
  Canby (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 10:00 AM
  Lakeview (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 10:00 AM
  Renville County West (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 10:00 AM
  Dawson-Boyd (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 10:00 AM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Ortonville Invite  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 10:00 AM
  West Central Area School (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 10:00 AM
  Minneota (5-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 11:30 AM
  Lakeville South (1-AAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAA)  0
  Elk River Lady Elks Invite  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Stephen  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAA)  0
  Elk River High School  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Elk River  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Stephen  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 12:00 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central High School  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  GMLO Bulldogs (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mezeppa (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 1:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Triton Invitational  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Barnum (7-A)  0
  Braham (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (7-A)  0
  GRC Meet  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
    0
  Braham (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Pine City (7-AA)  0
  Braham (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  East Central (7-A)  0
  Braham (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:30 PM
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 2:30 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Mayer Lutheran H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Mayer Lutheran H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
    0
  Mayer Lutheran H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Sibley East-Norwood Young America (2-AA)  0
  Mayer Lutheran H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AA)  0
  Wright County Conference West  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Mayer Lutheran H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (99-0)  0
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  St. Clair - Loyola (2-AA)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Hoyt Lkes  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  ERC at Hoyt Lakes  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Renville County West (5-A)  0
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (5-A)  0
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
    0
  MACCRAY (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Caledonia (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (5-A)  0
  Camden North  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack.-Akeley/Laporte (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Blackduck (7-A)  0
  Walker Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 11:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499