Home      Administration
  Golf, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, May 21, 2019 9:00 AM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Big 9 Conference  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
  Big 9 Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  0
  South Suburban Conf  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Lakeville South (1-AAA)  0
  Rosemount H. S.  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  United North Central Warriors (8-AA)  0
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 12:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Conference Relays  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 12:00 PM
  Conference Meet  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 12:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 12:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  IMAC 18 Hole  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 PM
  Staples-Motley (6-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes Inv  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
  Big 9  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:20:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-AAA)  0
  Central Lakes Conference  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:15:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
    0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:15:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 1:00 AM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  Sections  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:00 AM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  3AA Section Tournament  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:00 AM
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:00 AM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  3AA Section Tournament  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:00 AM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
  Section  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Cloquet H.S.  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:00 AM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Cloquet Invite  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:00 AM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Cloquet Inv  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
    0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (7-A)  0
  Section 7A Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 12:00 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AA)  0
  Annandale Invitational  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 12:00 PM
  Monticello (8-AAA)  0
  Annandale Invite  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 1:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Visitation High School  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  Conference Meet  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499