Home      Administration
  Golf, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, May 21, 2018 8:00 AM
  Chanhassen (2-AAA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic HS. Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 8:00 AM
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Championship  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Saint James (3-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Minnesota River Conf. Championships  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:00 AM
  New Ulm (3-AA)  0
  Big South Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 9:30 AM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Albert Lea (2-AA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Big Nine Confernce Meet  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Northfield (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  0
  South Suburban Conf  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 10:00 AM
  Ashby (6-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 12:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 12:00 PM
  DC Invitational  0
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 12:00 PM
  Annandale (5-AA)  366
  Dassel-Cokato Invitational  369
(1st of 8 Teams)
Summary/Stats

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
Summary/Stats

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  M8 West Match  0
  Buffalo (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  Little Falls (6-AA)  0
  Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Becker  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 1:00 PM
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
  Quad County Conference  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:00 PM
  Big Lake (7-AAA)  0
  M8C - Buffalo  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference Meet  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:30 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  0
  Suburban East Conference  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAA)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  Edina (6-AAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  250
  Lanesboro (1-A)  218
(kingsland incomplete)
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  North East Range  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  JV Babbitt  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  198
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  180
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Caledonia (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 1:00 AM
  Wayzata  0
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 1:00 AM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Sub Sections  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 1:00 AM
  Wayzata (6-AAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 1:00 AM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
  Roseau Sub Section  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  HVL Conference Meet  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  HVL Championship @ Eastwood  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  HVL Championship Meet  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 10:00 AM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 10:00 AM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 10:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  0
  South Suburban Conf  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 11:00 AM
  Lakeville South (1-AAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 11:30 AM
  Centennial (5-AAA)  0
  Multiple Schools  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 12:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 12:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  IMAC Tourney  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 12:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Conference Relays  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 1:00 PM
  Staples Motley (6-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes Inv  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 2:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 2:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes Invite  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
(Tri)
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
(Tri)
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 11:30 PM
  Irondale (5-AAA)  0
  NWSC Final 18  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 1:00 AM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Annandale (5-AA)  0
Summary/Stats















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499