Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Hy-Tek Download        Statistics
Track and Field, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:45:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-A)  0
  Sub-Section 27A  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Two Harbors (7-A)  0
  Sub-Section  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Sub Section 26A  
  Esko (7-A)  
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:30 AM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Hibbing  0
(Subsections)
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:30 AM
  Mesabi East (7-A)  0
  Subsections 7A  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 11:00 AM
  Monticello (8-AA)  0
  M8C Championship  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Rosemount (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AA)  0
  Multiple Schools  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:15:00 PM
  Invitational  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-A)  0
(1st place)
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conf. Championship  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake City (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:00 PM
  South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range (7-A)  0
  Eveleth  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 12:00 AM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 12:00 AM
  Nevis (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 12:00 AM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 12:00 AM
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 12:00 AM
  TrekNorth (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 1:00 AM
  Holy Family Catholic (2-A)  0
  Sub-Section Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 1:00 AM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 1:00 AM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Subsection 31-8A  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 10:30 AM
  Albert Lea (1-AA)  0
  Northfield/ARTech (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 10:30 AM
  Faribault (1-AA)  0
  Northfield/ARTech (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 10:30 AM
  Mankato East (2-AA)  0
  Big 9 Conference  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 10:30 AM
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
  Northfield/ARTech (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 10:30 AM
  Winona (1-AA)  0
  Northfield/ARTech (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 10:30 AM
  Mankato West (2-AA)  0
  Big 9 Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 12:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AA)  0
  Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 2:00 PM
  Northome/Kelliher/Blackduck Bulldogs (8-A)  0
  Subsection 29A  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 2:30 PM
  Red Lake County (8-A)  0
  Sub-Section 31  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 2:30 PM
  Centennial (5-AA)  0
  Multiple Schools  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 2:30 PM
  Champlin Park (5-AA)  0
  NWSC Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  St. Paul Central (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
  Conference Championship  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  Saint Paul City Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-A)  0
  Sub-Section 7A  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (3-AA)  0
  Conference Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  Conference Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:00 PM
  Crookston (8-A)  0
  Sub-Section  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
    0
  Subsection Tourney  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Montevideo (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  Luverne (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  SWMCH-EHS (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove/Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Sub-Section  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  Bagley/Fosston (8-A)  
  Sub Section 29  
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 3:30 PM
  Benson/KMS (6-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Saint James Area (2-A)  0
  Subsection Track  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Barnesville (8-A)  0
  Sub-Sections  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-A)  0
  Fairmont (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  LeSueur-Henderson H.S. (2-A)  0
  Sub-Section Championship  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran H.S. (2-A)  0
    0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Clair/Immanuel Lutheran (2-A)  0
  USC (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Sibley East (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye Unified (2-A)  0
  Saint James Area (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  0
  Saint James Area (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  
  Sub-Sections  
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran H.S. (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-A)  0
  Subsection 30  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Subsection  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis City Conference Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pillager (6-A)  0
  Sub Sectionals  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Perham (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis City Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Conference Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AA)  0
  Willmar  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  La Crescent (1-A)  0
  Sub-Section 1A  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  
  Mpls. Conference Finals  
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499