Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Hy-Tek Download        Statistics
Track and Field, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:00 PM
    0
  Rockford (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (5-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:00 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Chisholm 7-9  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:50:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Rosemount (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 2:50:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
  South Suburban Conference Championships  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Hastings (1-AA)  0
  Simley (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Marshall (2-AA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AA)  0
  CLC Championship  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
  Conference Championship  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  East Central (5-A)  0
  Section 5A Sub Section Meet  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:30 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Pine City (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:30 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
  Mpls. Conference Preview  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:30 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-A)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AA)  0
  Hermantown (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Central (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Zimmerman (7-AA)  0
  Becker (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-A)  
  Conference Relays  
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Little Falls (8-AA)  0
  Becker Invite  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  ISM/ERA/GA (4-A)  0
  Blake School (The) (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AA)  0
  NWSC Championships  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  City Prelims  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Foley (8-AA)  0
  Becker (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding High  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:15:00 PM
  Visitation (3-AA)  0
  TMC JV Championships  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  Medford (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Byron (1-A)  0
  Sub-Section Meet  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Pine Island (1-A)  0
  Sub-Section  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:30 AM
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 9:45:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-A)  0
  Sub-Section 27A  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Two Harbors (7-A)  0
  Sub-Sections- 7A- South  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-A)  0
  Sub-Sections Section 7A   0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:00 AM
  Mesabi East (7-A)  0
  Subsections 7A  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:30 AM
  Deer River/Northland War Eagle (7-A)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:30 AM
  South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range (7-A)  0
  North Sub Section 7a  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:30 AM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 2:50:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Rosemount (1-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 2:50:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
  South Suburban Conference Championships  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 3:30 PM
  Edina (6-AA)  0
  Rogness Relays  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Conference Preliminaries  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Carlton (7-A)  0
  Sub-Section   0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conference Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AA)  0
  Hermantown Invite  0
 

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 10:45:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AA)  0
  Conference Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 12:00 AM
  Nevis (8-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Sauk Centre (6-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Melrose Area (6-A)  0
  Sub-Section 23  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Subsection 31-8A  0
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 1:00 AM
  Northome/Kelliher/Blackduck Bulldogs (8-A)  0
  Subsection 29A  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499