Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Hy-Tek Download        Statistics
Track and Field, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, May 22, 2018 2:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (5-A)  0
  Subsection final  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 2:30 PM
  Centennial (5-AA)  0
  Multiple Schools  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 2:30 PM
  Champlin Park (5-AA)  0
  NWSC Meet Prelims  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 2:45:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AA)  0
  Conference Meet  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-AA)  0
  Rocori (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
  Rocori (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Rosemount (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AA)  0
  Rocori (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Willmar (8-AA)  0
  Rocori (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AA)  0
  CLC Championship  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
  Conference Championship  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  
  Rocori (8-AA)  
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (3-AA)  0
  Conference Prelims  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:30 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  
  Mpls. City Conference Prelims  
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 3:30 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis City Semi  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Becker (8-AA)  0
  Zimmerman (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AA)  0
  Hermantown (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Little Falls (8-AA)  0
  Zimmerman (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Central (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Waconia (2-AA)  0
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AA)  0
  Hermantown Invite  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  Saint Paul City Conference Meet  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis City Conference Prelims  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  Rockford (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  Conference Prelims  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Visitation (3-AA)  0
  Tri-Metro JV Invitational  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Foley (8-AA)  0
  Zimmerman (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sub-Section  0
  Pine Island (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 4:30 PM
  Byron (1-A)  0
  Subsection 4 Meet  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:45:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-A)  0
  Sub-Section 27A  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Two Harbors (7-A)  0
  Sub-Section  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:00 AM
  Sub Section 26A  
  Esko (7-A)  
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:30 AM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Hibbing  0
(Subsections)
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 10:30 AM
  Mesabi East (7-A)  0
  Subsections 7A  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 11:00 AM
  Monticello (8-AA)  0
  M8C Championship  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Rosemount (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (3-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AA)  0
  Multiple Schools  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 3:15:00 PM
  Invitational  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-A)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AA)  0
  Mississippi 8 Conf. Championship  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake City (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499