Home      Administration
  Lacrosse, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 5
Lacrosse, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, May 22, 2018 12:00 AM
  Eastview (6-)  0
  Eagan (3-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 5:30 PM
  Hopkins (5-)  0
  Minnetonka (2-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 5:30 PM
  Rosemount (3-)  6
  Apple Valley (6-)  17
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 5:30 PM
  Visitation/St Paul Acad. & Sum (3-)  9
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-)  10
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 5:30 PM
  Burnsville (6-)  0
  Lakeville North (1-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (5-)  2
  Bloomington Jefferson (6-)  17
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-)  11
  St. Louis Park (6-)  7
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-)  0
  Robbinsdale Cooper (5-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Paul Lacrosse Bobcats (3-)  0
  Minneapolis (6-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  Chaska (2-)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (2-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  Champlin Park (7-)  11
  Andover (7-)  5
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-)  0
  Monticello (8-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  Sartell/Sauk Rapids (8-)  0
  Hutchinson (2-)  19
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  Orono (2-)  0
  Becker-Big Lake (8-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-)  0
  Hastings (3-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Wayzata (5-)  9
  Breck School (5-)  10
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park (3-)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Woodbury (3-)  8
  Mounds View (4-)  12
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Grand Rapids/Greenway (7-)  0
  Brainerd (8-)  0
 

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (3-)  3
  Roseville Area (4-)  14
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, May 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Farmington (1-)  0
  Shakopee (2-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 4:00 AM
  Sartell/Sauk Rapids (8-)  0
  Saint Cloud Area (8-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Farmington (1-)  0
  Chanhassen (2-)  0
Summary/Stats

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 5:30 PM
  Mounds View (4-)  0
  Visitation/St Paul Acad. & Sum (3-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Edina (6-)  0
  Hopkins (5-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM
  Irondale (4-)  0
  Elk River/Rogers/Zimmerman (8-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM
  Maple Grove (8-)  0
  Coon Rapids (7-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-)  4
  Centennial (7-)  13
Summary/Stats

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM
  Totino-Grace (5-)  0
  Blaine (7-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM
  Andover (7-)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499