Home      Administration
  Lacrosse, Boys'  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 5
Lacrosse, Boys' Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Blaine (7-)  14
  Totino-Grace H.S. (5-)  3
Summary/Stats

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Centennial (7-)  0
  Spring Lake Park (7-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-)  0
  Maple Grove (8-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Elk River (8-)  0
  Irondale (4-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Osseo/Park Center (5-)  0
  Champlin Park (7-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Tartan (4-)  2
  East Ridge (3-)  12
Summary/Stats

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-)  6
  Chisago Lakes (7-)  8
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-)  0
  Andover (7-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Duluth (7-)  0
  Hermantown/Proctor (7-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-)  0
  Roseville Area (4-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Duluth (7-)  0
  Hermantown/Proctor (7-)  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-)  0
  Park Cottage Grove  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-)  0
  North Saint Paul  0
 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Simley (3-)  14
  Minneapolis (6-)  10
Summary/Stats

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-)  0
  North (4-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 12:00 AM
  Burnsville (6-)  0
  Apple Valley (6-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 12:00 AM
  Prior Lake (6-)  0
  Rosemount (6-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 5:50:00 AM
  Farmington (1-)  0
  Lakeville South (1-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-)  0
  Hutchinson  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-)  0
  Edina (6-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Shakopee (2-)  0
  Eastview (6-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Eagan (3-)  0
  Lakeville North (1-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-)  0
  Robbinsdale Cooper (5-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Louis Park (5-)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (6-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Paul Lacrosse Bobcats (4-)  0
  Woodbury (3-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  TrIMAC Blackhawks (3-)  0
  Breck School/Groves Academy (5-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:30 PM
  St. Cloud (8-)  0
  Monticello (8-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:30 PM
  Becker (8-)  0
  Holy Family Catholic Fire (2-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (5-)  0
  Academy of Holy Angels (6-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Centennial (7-)  0
  Mounds View (4-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park (7-)  0
  Anoka (7-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rogers (8-)  0
  Buffalo (8-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-)  0
  Chaska (2-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rocori H.S. (8-)  0
  Delano-Rockford (2-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-)  0
 

Thursday, May 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-)  0
  Rochester Century (1-)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499