Home      Administration
  Hockey, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 12
Hockey, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, January 18, 2019 4:00 PM
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 5:30 PM
  Mandan H.S.  0
  Crookston Pirates (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 5:30 PM
  Albert Lea (1-A)  0
  Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 5:30 PM
  Windom Area Eagles (3-A)  0
  Minnesota River (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Blake School (The) (6-AA)  2
  Edina (6-AA)  1
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Buffalo H.S. (8-AA)  0
  CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (5-A)  0
  Rogers (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-A)  0
  Henry Sibley (4-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Princeton/Big Lake/Becker (7-AA)  0
  ST.Francis/North Branch (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (4-A)  0
  Simley (4-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hutchinson  0
  New Ulm Eagles (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Andover H.S. (7-AA)  6
  Grand Rapids-Greenway (7-AA)  2
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
  Delano Rockford (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:00 PM
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
  West Fargo  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Fargo North  9
  Detroit Lakes (8-A)  0
Summary/Stats

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-A)  0
  North Shore Storm (7-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  North/Tartan (4-AA)  0
  Hastings (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 7:30 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AA)  0
  Mankato East/Loyola (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area High School  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 PM
  Champlin Park/Coon Rapids (5-AA)  0
  Anoka (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 PM
  Crookston Pirates (8-A)  0
  Jamestown High School  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 PM
  Morris/Benson Area Storm (6-A)  0
  Windom Area Eagles (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 1:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-A)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 2:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (4-A)  0
  Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Hudson H.S.  0
  St. Paul United (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Hopkins/Park (6-AA)  0
  Minnetonka (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Prairie Centre Blue Devils (6-A)  0
  CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Dodge County Wildcats (1-AA)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  River Lakes Stars (6-A)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-AA)  0
  Elk River/Zimmerman (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AA)  0
  Burnsville (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Osseo - Park Center (6-AA)  0
  Maple Grove (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 3:00 PM
  Minneapolis (5-A)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 5:00 PM
  Mound-Westonka/Watertown-Mayer/SW Christian (2-A)  0
  Hutchinson (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 6:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 6:30 PM
  Minnesota River (2-A)  0
  Worthington (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Faribault (1-A)  0
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minnehaha United (6-AA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:00 PM
  Moose Lake Area (7-A)  0
  Saint Cloud Icebreakers (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:30 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AA)  0
  Woodbury Area Royals (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:30 PM
  East Ridge (3-AA)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 19, 2019 7:30 PM
  Centennial (5-AA)  0
  Totino-Grace (5-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499