Home      Administration
  Hockey, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 12
Hockey, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, December 13, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minnesota River (2-A)  7
  Waseca H.S. (1-A)  6
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 5:15:00 PM
  Mankato East/Loyola (3-A)  0
  Faribault (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 5:30 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-A)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 5:30 PM
  Austin (1-A)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hutchinson (2-A)  2
  Mound-Westonka/Watertown-Mayer/SW Christian (2-A)  2
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (3-AA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AA)  7
Summary/Stats

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
  Burnsville (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (7-AA)  1
  Eden Prairie (2-AA)  5
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (5-A)  1
  Buffalo H.S. (8-AA)  6
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park Rapids (8-A)  0
  Bemidji (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chaska/Chanhassen Storm Hawks (2-AA)  1
  Minnetonka (2-AA)  7
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prairie Centre Blue Devils (6-A)  0
  Willmar (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Crookston Pirates (8-A)  2
  Detroit Lakes (8-A)  6
Summary/Stats

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Ulm Eagles (2-A)  0
  Windom Area  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Moose Lake Area (7-A)  0
  Hibbing/Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert Area (7-A)  0
  Northern Lakes Lightning (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AA)  0
  Breck School (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (6-A)  0
  River Lakes Stars (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AA)  0
  Eagan (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (2-A)  0
  New Prague (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minnehaha United (6-AA)  0
  Totino-Grace (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul United (4-A)  0
  Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (7-AA)  0
  Princeton/Big Lake/Becker (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Dodge County Wildcats (1-AA)  0
  Anoka (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (4-A)  0
  Henry Sibley (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AA)  0
  North Wright County River Hawks (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis (5-A)  0
  North Shore Storm (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Willmar (6-A)  0
  Sartell/Sauk Rapids Stormin Sabres (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-A)  0
  Duluth Northern Stars (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Woodbury Area Royals (4-AA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Rosemount (3-AA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499